Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

    • reunion pic 1
    • reunion pic 2
    • reunion pic 3

Look Who's Coming and Registered

Look Who’s Coming to your Reunion!

A complete listing of your classmates is below. The names in bold with an asterisk (*) are those who have registered to attend Reunion Weekend, June 6-8, 2014.

The names in bold with no asterisk are those who have indicated they plan to attend Reunion Weekend, but have not yet registered. It's never too late to attend Reunion Weekend! Visit Reunion Registration in Steinman College Center when you arrive on campus. 

Don’t see your name on the classmate list OR want to be shown as Look Who’s Coming? Email .

Mary E. Adachi Richard M. Heiser Peter P. Pace
William W. Allen Stephanie L. Hesse Gene A. Pagnozzi
Nancy L. Alperin Mark K. Hidlay Gina M. Pancerella-Willis
Scott W. Aydelotte Dean M. Hill Yogesh J. Panchal
Kelly R. Bagby Phillip A. Hoeker Steve M. Pappas
Jeanne B. Baker John F. Hoff David F. Parse
Gregg J. Baldassarre Brian K. Hoffman Elizabeth Pawlowicz
Steven J. Balla June Galkoski Hoffman Gillian Lasser Pearlson
Enos Ned Banda
Matthew O. Holbrook Erin C. Perlitz
Paul R. Barber Lorie Lawson Holland Marc L. Perlroth
Laura Zambelli Barket Patrice E. Holland Joseph B. Perry
Andrew L. Barrett Terence P. Hollywood Tracy Peters
Michael D. Barrette Andrea Sansbury Holz Jennifer Hurlburt Peterson
Christopher G. Bass Patrick S. Hopkins Brett R. Pfleger
Sarah A. Bassett Thomas J. Hopkinson Guy E. Phillips
Susan Smith Baum
Jennifer Thompson Hosking Sharon T. Pochron
Michele Demark Bean Kathryn Lynch Hostetler Jeffrey E. Podos
Eric D. Beckenstein J. Samuel Houser Heidi R. Poliafico
Moises Behar William J. Hughes Lee Berman Polidoro
Kathleen Rutt Beiler Lori A. Hunter Bradford D. Pollock
Michael C. Berman Sarah Joyce Huq William T. Poutre
Stephen J. Bernhardt Jacqueline M. Hurley Jeannine N. Pratt
Lisa Patti Bessen Seth A. Hurwitz Jeffrey A. Price
Michele Vernick Best Mark D. Hurwitz
Holly Decinque Procida*
Terri L. Bimes Minh Quang Huynh Derek T. Puff
Robyn Antonoff Bishko Stephanie L. Hyson Jeffrey C. Quah
Peter J. Blanchfield Lisa B. Iacucci
Marcy Hitchings Radcliffe*
Mary L. Bloodworth James C. Iatridis Karen A. Ravin
Jonathan Jeffrey Blyth Ian J. Jaffe David E. Rawdin
Sean A. Boardman Leonard N. Jamison 2LT John M. Reed
James C. Bohorad Samuel M. Jannetta Todd M. Reichart
Alexander N. Bossy David A. L. Johnson John D. Reische
Christine Boyle Karen Pape Johnson
Thomas A. Remaley*
Theodore F. Brandi Jennifer A. Johnson Dean E. Rende
Stephen B. Bratspies John D. Johnston Michael C. Renza
Kevin D. Braun Catie Johnston-Brooks Julia Adams Richardson
David W. Brill Keith W. Jones Christopher W. Ridenhour
David S. Briss Heike Jung Lori Lopasky Ringo
Jane Gravenstine Brown Magdalini Kalavrouziotis Matthew T. Ripple
Mark S. Brumbaugh Robert J. Kane
William G. Roberts*
John M. Brush Celeste M. DiPasqua Kane Elizabeth Kennedy Roberts
Steven A. Budin Richard E. Kanter Michael B. Roberts
Elizabeth Santoro Burney Alexia Karaefthimoglu Tracey Rockett
Margery Pontius Cannici Diane B. Karlin Joanne Moskaluk Rodgers
Tara Caminos Carbino Mary Mihalakis Karras Patrick T. Roe
Burton J. Carbino Elizabeth M. Karsk Christopher M. Roemmele
Amy W. Carter David C. Kasperson John D. Rogers
Carlos A. Casals Peter J. Kastor Kimberly S. Rojik
Sean M. Cassidy Mark W. Katz Jodi Reisman Rokito
Gregg T. Catalano Judy Savitz Katz Walter B. Roland
Laura M. Catlan Stephanie A. Katz Barbara Root
Deborah S. Caulfield Stefani A. Kauffman Lawrence Rosenbluth
Laurel M. Celeste William J. Kearney Adam S. Rozman
Julius H. Cepeda Marguerite W. Keith Elizabeth Rumizen
Mary Pickard Chairs Jeffrey S. Kellmanson Steven E. Rusak
Hsiufen Chou Mary Bennett Kellmanson James A. Rutstein
Wayne L. Christman Laura Totams Kelly Gabrielle H. Saiontz
Jennifer Garland Clark Karen A. Kessler Michael K. Sampson
Jens Clausen Jennifer A. Kevorkian Kimberly Cantwell Sanborn
James Coady-Hahn Lawrence E. Killeen Kathleen A. Sander
Maureen C. Coggins Diane F. Kim Melissa J. Sann
Mark B. Cohon Andrew D. Klaff Jack W. Savage
Allyson M. Colgrove Susan J. Klein Todd A. Scarafoni
William R. Collins William H. Knightly Rachel Palmer Schaeffer
J. David Conway Marcelline R. Kochan Nicholas C. Schloeder
Brent A. Cook*
William S. Koehler Elizabeth Leonard Schmidt
Amy J. Cooper*
Michael E. Kondrack Roy L. Schneider
Jeffrey M. Cooper*
Krista L. Kondravy Barbara Plechner Schneider
Brad I. Coopersmith Jill A. Kotlinski Kelly L. Schober
Brian J. Corrigan Andrea Anigati Kramer Todd R. Schroeder
Walid E. Costandi Thomas D. Kramer Joseph A. Schroeder
Peter M. Costello G. Wesley Kuehnle Holly F. Scott
John T. Cotter Aaron M. LaSure Craig A. Seda
Michele Coviello Loraine Lambert-Bright Craig P. Seebald
Michael J. Cummiskey Scott M. Lattanzio Condict Stevenson Semans
Alexandra D'Italia Linda A. Laucirica Joan C. Sementa
David B. Daily David Y. Lee Deborah Sesok-Pizzini
Maryl A. Darko James Y. Lee Ann C. Shah
Marie Modarress Davis Wendy Levitt Lehrfeld John C. Shaughnessy
Mary Elizabeth Depoe Michael J. Lengle Ami Sheinberg
Andrea M. Deutsch Amy Toia Letteney
Jack W. Shilling*
Amy M. DiCamillo Ollyn J. Lettman Charles G. B. Siddall
Linnea R. Dickson Joshua G. Levine Michael A. Siegel
Christen E. Ditzler Mitchell J. Levine
Edward L. Siegel
Marlene Bodnar Walter S. Levitsky
Amy Barnes Siegel
William J. Donnelly John K. Lindell Lynn Aksen Siemer
David J. Ducas David J. K. Link Adam P. Sigal
Dana D. Duckman Steven F. Lipschutz Julie L. Sinclair
Katherine Prezzano Durfee Laura Zolper Loheide Rod L. Slappy
Jane E. Dyment James L. Lubliner Katine Mozak Slunt
Jeffrey L. Earlin Lisa M. Lusardi Maria C. Small
Ricarda D. Easton Julie A. Hoffman Lynch James R. Sofka
Jonathan E. Efron Paul D. Magee Kristine Harris Solomon
Gosch L. Ehlers Christopher M. Maher Scott G. Spellman
Bartholomew Elias David C. Maischoss Michelle E. Reed Spencer
William F. Elliott Gregory F. Malar Maria L. Spitz
Bie Lun Eng Mark J. Malecki Richard J. Stadler
Christine E. Eustis Paul L. Manos Julie Bohos Stalker
Evelyn N. Farkas*
Paul J. Mantell Steven Stecker
Sherri Baker Feinberg John R. Mantione Matthew R. Stein
Glenn E. Fellman Michael Marchand Joan M. Stemmler
Stephanie J. Fenlon Deborah L. Marchand Monica C. Stockman
Lorrin F. Ferdinand Mark A. Marchionni Sharon Stokoe
Scott G. Ference Gary B. Marcus Daniel A. Stoltze
Timothy W. Ferris Barry J. Margolis Mark A. Stone
Frances A. Feudale Bradley S. Markey Susan Stuccio
Susan Convery Fioti Peter D. Marney John P. Studdiford
Kurt W. Fisher Raysa Acosta Marrero Howard I. Sudnow
Susan A. Fisher Tanya Peyakovich Martin Sastri Sukhdeo
Pamela M. Fletcher Lynn Denlinger Martin Elizabeth A. Tache
Robert J. Fliegler Blake S. Martini
Katherine E. Taggart
Margaret Nase Florio Christopher M. Masi Christopher J. Tarsa
Justine H. Fluck Daniel J. McCarthy Brian J. Taylor
  Jace D. McKeighan Ulrike Lempp Taylor
Michael A. Foresta Kimberly France McKeown Michael J. Terrile
Margo Hamburger Fox Jean McKie-Sutton Jami L. Terry
Jennifer V. Frabizzio Elizabeth Byrne McLaughlin Webster I. Thompson
Katherine L. Frazier Stephanie A. M. McLoughlin Frank H. Thropp
David N. Frick Jillian K. McMahon Moshe N. Tomkiewicz
Kathleen O'Brien Friedle June L. Mengel Mary Ellen Tomson
Shannon Rogers Gamble Gwenn E. Merry Susan Dailey Tremblay
John P. Ganovsky Terry M. Messer Marsha Ahrens Turner
Haley Collins Garcia Robert L. Meyers Daniel A. Turton
Joseph M. Garemore Howard S. Meyers Luis A. Valdich
Morris L. Garten*
Christina P. Michaelidou Paul J. Vallone
Alice Matsas Garten*
Anthony S. Michalak Renee N. Vara
Lois Witt Geary Kimberley D. Michelson James M. Varanelli
Robert H. Geary Beverly A. Mikes Donna J. Venable
Michelle A. Gelernt Meredith A. Miller Robert W. Verratti
Matthew H. Gelman Melanie A. Miller David T. Videon
Linda Gerber Elizabeth A. Evans Miller Carol Gould Vietor
Gordon C. Getter Leah J. Millett Diane Voytko
Christine Gherst
Jennifer Ix Minsky Sanjeev Wadhwa
Timothy E. Glass Valerie A. Mola David S. Walker
Lynette M. Gohr Timothy M. Molnar David M. Wallach
Carolyn Haddock Gould Bonnita W. Moore Mathew C. Wallack
John A. Green*
Valarie Moore-Cofield Glenn A. Walter
Kevin A. Greene Susan Corwin Moreau Kevin M. Walters
Ann Marie Donovan Griffith
Sonya E. Lott Morgan Hope E. Wayne
Christopher L. Griffiths Laurie L. Morris Michael J. Weinberg
Jeanmarie LeMense Grimsley Spencer C. Moseska Jonathan T. Weiner
Michael F. Gross Vanessa C. Moss David A. Weiskopf
John B. Grove Cathleen Gibbons Mostek Michele Pinn Wellman
Michele C. Grubb Lori Stauffer Moyer John R. Wells
Alexander Grushow Thomas A. Mullen Amy Martin Wertz
Dawn M. Guilfoy R. Scott Muraika Roger M. Westcott
Dorota Wilk Habib Kimberly S. Nardo Scott D. Whipple
Pamela Girvin Hackett Kristina Smith Nebel Charles J. White
John J. Haggerty Joan Dalsheim Nevin Paul E. Whong
Diana F. Haghighat Christina Stathis Newman Kelly Connell Williams
Kimberly L. Hall Dung D. Nguyen Mary Ellen Gazda Wilson
Marc D. Hamburger Gary A. Nicoll William M. Wilt
Lisa Ralph Hamlin Nancy Waldbaum Nimkoff Robert E. Winawer
Frank G. Hampilos Jacqueline A. Norden Kimberly A. Wirtanen-Vest.
Sally Roberts Han Scott P. O'Connor Linda S. Wohst
Kymberly Hankinson Hernandez Lisa Donato O'Keefe Kevin James Wolfe
Kimberly I. Hansen Carla M. Oliveira Barry J. Wolfenson
Hal W. Hardinge Luis A. Ortiz Gary M. Wolff
Christopher L. Harland Mark J. Osowick Lawrence E. Wood
Bradley R. Harris Michele Wing Ota Thomas J. Yeagley
Robin Hendrix Harris Nathaniel D. Otis Tamara Barclay Yoder
Shehzad Hasan Julie C. Otter Brett A. Yuskiewicz
James M. Hasson Elizabeth Ottinger Bart B. Zuckerman
Jennifer A. Heise Claudia Mandarano Pace Marjolein de Wit
    Elise Caccappolo van Vliet