Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

    • reunion pic 1
    • reunion pic 2
    • reunion pic 3

Look Who's Coming and Registered

Look Who’s Coming to your Reunion!

A complete listing of your classmates is below. The names in bold with an asterisk (*) are those who have registered to attend Reunion Weekend, June 6-8, 2014.

The names in bold with no asterisk are those who have indicated they plan to attend Reunion Weekend, but have not yet registered. It's never too late to attend Reunion Weekend! Visit Reunion Registration in Steinman College Center when you arrive on campus. 

Don’t see your name on the classmate list OR want to be shown as Look Who’s Coming? Email .

Jessica M. Abate Sarah A. Goldberg Sarah B. Nyman
Marcia E. Abeloff Tiffanie A. Gonzalez Charles H. O'Neil
Timur M.Abenov Carolyn S. Goulart Andrew F. Osborn
Allia T. Al-Habieli Douglas J. Graupe Phillip E. Osgood
Shamma A. Alam Erin V. Gray Kunal S. Pal
Krystin M. Alex
Kimberly S. Greene Carrie E. Palmisano
Jeremy N. Alexander
James E. Gregory
Li Pan
Brittany G. Allen Dennis G. Gunderson Merve Panko
Dean L. Altemose Ruhan Guonah Elizabeth M. Parks
Amy M. Amato Ashley R. Haffey Margaret C. Parr
David B. Andres
Caroline R. Hailey
Jeremiah D. Paskus
Holly K. Andrew Austin K. Hall Patrick S. Pasquariello
Angelica S. Appel Andrew K. Hanson Alex A. Pastore
Charles J. Arayata James H. Hanway Ketankumar D. Patel
Tomas M. Arechabala Craig D. Harris Steven D. Paveglio
Brendan M. Armour
Gareth G. Harrison
Kalin S. Pavlov
Daniel J. Aschaffenburg
Ellen V. Hart
Rikki Pelta
Nida Asheer Benjamin J. Hart Sarah R. Perch
Emine C. Atay Bryan A. Hartog Boyko B. Perfanov
Naime D. Atay Arthur L. Haskins Rachel M. Perzchowski
Lauren A. Augsberger Amanda E. Hauff Courtney E. Peterson
David N. Austin Ry M. Hawley Nicholas N. Petrelli
William B. Avery Mariel G. Hayes Margot A. Phelan
Thomas J. Axon Megan A. Hays Jared L. Pickell
Danita Baber Christopher B. Healy Matthew R. Pierce
Tarul Bakaya Morgan E. Henry Jack W. Pike
Adrienne E. Baksi Nanda D. Hensch Kourtney A. Potter
Kristen E. Banholzer Justin W. Herbert Shannon M. Potts
Stevie Barbee Rachel E. Hess Morgan R. Pratt
Matthew D. Barbot Laura E. Hewitt Samuel W. Price
Danielle D. Barish Mark D. Hild Jennifer S. Pritchard
Matthew R. Barker Aaron D. Hodes Arthur G. Prystowsky
David J. Barrese Kathryn M. Holmes Valerie N. Pusateri
Steven P. Barsamian Brian R. Homer-Gunther Brian M. Quat
Baback Bastin Nicole L. Hoover Gordon A. Queenan
Samantha A. Basuk*
Rachel I. Horvitz Kevin D. Rabie
Christine E. Batta*
Sean B. Houghton Sunniv S. Rajbhandary
Lauren M. Bentley Andrew A. Huber Keira J. Rakoff
Katherine A. Berleth Brian Luttrell Hughes Raunaq Rathi
Amanda K. Berman Julia J. Hughes Emma R. Ratner
Heather B. Bernheim Eslick Megan E. Hunter Alex D. Raup
Akhil A. Bery
Shehraiz Husain Zain U. Rehman
Dyna Bijoux Lauren N. Incorvaia
Rebecca C. Rehr
Jessica L. Binkiewicz Aisha-Elizabeth Isah Bridget M. Reilly
Adam D. Birkenstock Samantha B. Israel Evelyn L. Rhodes
Jason L. Blevins Erin L. Jaffe Jonathan P. Ribera
Joshua O. Boeh-Ocansey David A. Janerich Adam B. Rich
Blake E. Boenecke William H. Jenkins Naomi R. Rios
Ronald N. Bogdasarian Bryan J. Jennings Douglas E. Ritchey
James R. Bosley Matthew C. Jenschke Cathryn S. Roberts
Brittany A. Bower Jennifer C. Jin Andrew P. Rocks
John P. Boyle Corinne E. Johnson Richard R. Rodd
Kevin F. Boyle Matthew S. Jordan Zachary M. Romash
Nicole M. Boyle Joseph A. Corson Kamp Matthew P. Roscher
Erin E. Bradley
Bradley J. Kane
Joshua S. Rose
Wendy S. Bravo Meghan K. Karanian Anne L. Rowand
Bridget M. Brennan Alisa J. Kaswell Nicole A. Rowe
James E. Brennan Kasey S. Kaufman Erin L. Roy
Molly H. Briere*
Elizabeth G. Kearney Arpita Roy
Jonathan P. Brigham John P. Kelly Mollie A. Ruben
Caren E. Brill
Edward G. Kerins Andrew J. Russo
Krysta L. Brown Jeramie P. Kerr M. Stewart Ryan
Davinia G. Buckley Raniya S. Khan Amy E. Saint
Jennifer L. Burdo Pauline M. Kint Jesse B. Samberg
Colin E. Burgess Louis P. Klapper Nino N. San Doval
James P. Burke Brandon K. Kline Devika Sarin
Robert J. Burkhead
Christina W. Knipp*
Barbara M. Sasso
Lauren E. Burmaster Dylan G. Kohl
Matthew J. Satell
Robert D. Cabrera Rachel J. Kohler
Pauline M. Schaefle
Jose M. Calderon Audrey E. Koid Rachael A. Scharf
Frances C. Canupp
Samuel J. Kornhauser
Kyla S. Schipior
Benjamin A. Carr Alexander J. Krajkowski Samantha D. Schneider
Rolonda Carr Michael A. Krauss Brent C. Schneider
Elizabeth A. Carrill Jennifer L. Krichman Justin M. Schrading
Pamela J. Cassidy Katherine A. Krol Sara A. Schuch
Alyssa C. Catalano Ginelle E. Krummey Julian M. Schulman
Amy E. Cawley Ethan H. Lambert James R. Schulz
Michael J. Chabra David A. Lambert Jessica L. Schwartz
Colin K. Chang Katherine M. Lanahan Edward C. Schwarzkopf
John M. Chaski Cara F. Landolfi William F. Seefried
Daniel J. Chay Julia M. Lange Lauren M. Seldomridge
Shakya K. Cherry-Donaldson Patricia A. Lapera Warren A. Sewell
Dana M. Clark Derek S. Lauter Michelle E. Shea
Nicole A. Coates Kirsten M. Lavery Brian J. Sheaffer
Kathryn C. Cogar Kaitlin R. Leach Timothy M. Sheridan
Spencer A. Cohen Brian D. Leanza Shimoni Sheth
Elizabeth J. Colahan Carolyn A. Leber-Eyrich Inchul A. Shin
Maxwell R. Cole Justin T. Leonard Daniel B. Shuptar
Gareth T. Colglazier Brett P. Leppert Dana R. Siegel
Adara L. Combs Kam Y. Li Dahlia N. Silberg
Rahman Connelly Meilan Li Elyse K. Sims
Noel O. Cooney Andrew B. Lindvig Shane O. Slater
Holly A. Cordisco Ashley N. Lippolis Aaron Slater
Joseph M. Corwin John P. Lisher Shantel A. Smart
Vassilis Alexander Coutifaris
Ryan H. Lo Megan K. Smith
Akilah F. Craig
Natasha K. Loomis Jill K. Smith
Elizabeth N. Cranmer Candice G. Lorandeau Melinda E. Snyder
Alyssa Ackerman Crawford Erica N. Losito Tracey J. Sole
Jessica A. Currier Barry D. Lovett Matthew J. Solin
Heather C. Dailey Ian D. Lubetkin Allison M. Solomon
Kalasia S. Daniels
James R. Lynch Nicholas F. Somers
Danielle M. David Elizabeth S. Lynn Stacey M. Sosenko
Lauren M. Davies Zachary S. Lyons Paul L. Sousa
Jessica M. Davis
Kelsey A. MacArthur Erica M. Spangler
Nicole T. DeAugustine*
Danielle P. Mach James K. Sperry
Benjamin J. Derogatis Judith T. Macias Samuel C. Sprunk
Anneke Demarest Scott C. Magid Christina M. Squillante
Carolyn H. Devens Robert J. Magrane Axel M. Starke
Christine M. DiMattia Dennis R. Malamut Mervyn C. Steadman
Megan S. DiNapoli Naomita S. Malik David R. Steiner
Joanna J. DiPallo Sheraz L. Malik Jennifer M. Stevenson
Lusmaia Diaz Aditi Malik Patrick M. Stoddard
JohnPaul C. Dicks Blake H. Mammuth Timothy A. Stoll
Johanna H. Didizian Nick T. Manolakos Scott A. Stolzar
Sean M. Dindial Shabab B. Manzoor
Benjamin A. Stone
Morgaine E. Dinneen Miriam R. Marcis Lauren N. Stout
Michael G. Dio Luke R. Marcoux Maria A. Stratakis
Jessica L. Doe Christopher A. Marcozzi Andrew W. Strumfels
Peter D. Dollinger
Dominique R. Martella*
Jennifer J. Stuart
Michael A. Donohue Rachel A. Martin Aaron H. Stulman
Kathryn D. Downes Alexandra V. Mazzone Aysu Suben
Jacqueline J. Drakulich Brittany E. McCabe Raymond P. Subers
Samantha N. Drazin Edward E. McCall Shannon L. Summers
Andrew B. Duberstein*
Corinne M. McCarthy Jonathan S. Sussman
Zachary J. Duffy Leigh A. McCloskey Caitlin C. Sylk
Kaitlin E. Dunn
James F. McCormick Eve M. Thau
Ally B. Durlester Kathleen V. McDevitt Laura E. Thomas
John L. Dutton Brianna M. McDowell Kellen R. Thomas
Katie J. Eckhart Chelsea M. Meerbach Elisabeth G. Thompson
John D. Ehleiter Sarah E. Meerschaert Alexander L. Till
Jennifer E. Eichorn Andrew J. Mehalick Kevin C. Toeneboehn
John C. Emmert Lindsay R. Mehrkam Regina L. Toto
Rachael M. England Casey M. Meisenbacher Steven J. Tracy
Sarah C. Eramo Sarah F. Meisenberg Kyle D. Trostle
Sergio Espinoza Robert J. Merritt Annika K. Turner
Lindsay M. Evans-Leary Matthew J. Metsch Kelsey G. Tylus
Rachel Z. Feldman Amanda L. Miceli Navruz B. Vakil
Jessica L. Feldman Mary-Lynn Miller Heather van der Grinten
Thomas J. Ferro Andrew M. Miller Maribel I. Vasquez
Brittany M. Fiorello Ashley M. Miller Stephen A. Veneruso
Robert P. Fischer Erin M. Milligan Elizabeth J. Vergnano
Robert J. Fleisher Christopher W. Minck Paul E. Verona
Andrew R. Flink Christine E. Mitchell Daniel A. Vogel
Sean E. Foley Shigeki J. Miyake-Stoner
Fei Wang
Alexandra J. Fontaine
Lyn E. Moore
Brendan M. Ward
Powis Forjoe Alita D. Morales Holly M. Warden
Christina M. Fortin Meredith A. Morgan Jessika A. Warnick
Dorinda L. Foster Michelle J. Morgenstern John P. Warren
Brenna E. Freisleben Shea M. Moriarty Jennifer Summers Watkins
Mark L. Fritz
Alyssa B. Mowitz
Matthew D. Watson
Evan J. Frye Ananth M. Mugve Rebecca A. Weast
Christopher N. Fullinwider Stephen T. Mullen Emily K. Weir
Adam J. Fusick Daniel M. Muller Marilyn E. Weiss
Michael F. Garaguso Anna G. Murdoch Ruth A. Wiener
Emily S. Garrett Kelly A. Murphy Benjamin R. Williams
Anna M. Gavioli Ross A. Myers Allison J. Winter
Deanna R. George Victor G. Myers Julius N. Wohl
Albert J. Gianforti
Taha Z. Nabee
Sara M. Wolfson
Dionysios N. Giannoukos Varun Narayan Michael K. Wood
Sarah L. Gibides Ryan S. Nardello Erica Wood
Robyn I. Gilbert Bethany N. Neill Ashley E. Wycoff Clark
Brian A. Gill James E. Nelson Jonathan C. Yasik
Anne T. Gillies Joanna M. Nguyen Thomas E. Yates
Jessica A. Glajch Xuan K. Nguyen Thi Adrian S. Yi
Danielle A. Glass Jean A. Nihoul Chelsey M. ZeRuth
Erin E. Gleason Anthony J. Nocket Matthew P. Ziegler
Galen C. Goble Alexandra M. Noll
Haytham Zohny
Bryan H. Gold Daniel T. Novak Nicole J. Zubizarreta