Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

2010 - 2017

2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013
Seniors | 2015-17

As of March 24, 2014. Givng total includes gifts and pledges.

* Denotes Pledges Only

2010


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 15.4%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $38,807
  • Goal: $18,000
Kwaku D. Anno '10 *
Bonnie E. Ascher '10 *
William C. Austin '10
Tara M. Babcock '10
Marissa F. Badgley '10
Bryant J. Barnes '10
Dominic C. Bentzel '10
Ryan Birnbaum '10
Lane A. Bodian '10
Bradley R. Boileau '10
Patricia M. Borrell '10
Meghan L. Boyd '10
Sara A. Brown '10
Andriana M. Carlesimo '10
Jay E. Chiu '10
Adam C. Cohen '10
Eric M. Corsini '10 *
Meredith R. Coviello '10
Franklin J. Dekker '10
Brian M. Devour '10
Anne E.F. Dimmock '10
G. Geddes Dowling, IV '10
Courtney M. Edwards '10
Huntington Eldridge, III '10
Caitlin Elfring '10
Mary C. Emert '10
Daniel J. Falciani '10
Grace N. Gallagher '10
Jacob S. Gladstone '10
Thomas A. Grabiak, Jr. '10
Sara E. Habecker '10
Sarah E. Haggarty '10
Bethany K. Harris '10
Mark D. Hedberg '10
Kathleen M. Hubbert '10
William B. Jackson '10
Anatoli F. Karas '10
Thomas M. Kester '10
Elizabeth M. Cole '10 
Adam E. Konstas '10 *
Andrew C. Korns '10
David T. Lerner '10
Mary Liang '10
Anna R. Lippe '10
Ai Luo '10
Brian T. Marshall '10
Hormuz F. Masani '10
Samuel A. McLaughlin '10 *
Ashley I. Meischeid '10
Alexandra C. Merrick '10
Claire B. Meyers '10
Julia E. Mitchell '10
Jessica Montello '10
Lyn A. Nardello '10
Sean W. Oliver '10
Sara T. O'Neil '10
Christina M. Phillips '10
Raju Rayavarapu '10
Austin W. Reed '10
Kyle E. Romano '10
Zachary D. Romig '10
Laura A. Schimbreg '10
Jessica N. Schwartz '10
Kirk C. Silver '10
Shana E. Silverstein '10
Eliza Hannon Smith '10
Patrick A. Steigler '10
Andrew J. Sullivan '10
Celeste F. Tarbox '10
Katharine A. Targett '10
Megan E. Tomlinson '10
Cari J. Turner '10 *
Samara A. Valentine '10 *
Robert F. Waegelein '10
Brian G. Williamson '10
Joshua N. Zarkin '10
Yupu Zhao '10
Haylee S. Zirman '10

top

2011


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 12.3%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $2,961
  • Goal: $7,500
Frank M. Abel '11
Eloisa Almaraz '11
Reed B. Armstrong '11
Geoffrey V. Baltera '11
Lawrence Beckman '11
Timothy J. Berryman '11
Gregory R. Brennen '11
Lauren E. Brenner '11
Caroline A. Brevetti '11
Robert L. Briggs '11
Meredith A. Buck '11
Margaret E. Cieslowski '11
Basil A. Coutifaris '11
Bryan M. Dougan '11
Eleni M. Drakatos '11
Cydney A. Eldh '11
Laura D. Epstein '11
Jennifer C. Everhart '11
Weston S. Fillman '11
Zachary A. Flum '11
Madeleine J. Fromell '11 *
Stephanie N. Fuga '11
Joseph G. Galella '11
Jessica A. Garber '11
John W. Garrigan '11
Christopher M. Gentile '11
Brittany L. George '11
Claire E. Gilpin '11
Mallory R. Gordon '11
Brittany A. Gray '11
Benjamin K. Haack '11
Ian J. Hagmann '11
Eamon P. Hall '11
Shahnaz Hanna '11
Valeri S. Harteg '11
Honecker Zachariah '11  
Emily K. Houlihan '11
Lauren H. Johnson '11
Laura N. Kratz '11
Jacob R. Litke '11 *
Emily A. Livingstone '11
Stephen D. Lockey, IV '11
Benjamin M. Lurio '11
Patrick M. Maloney '11
Lindsey S. Mantz '11
Jordann F. Markowitz '11
Leo McFarland '11
Charlotte M. Morrison '11
Kylie J. Muratore '11
Alexander T. Nalbandian '11 *
Perry C. Oddo '11
Margaux Gabriella fa Polillo '11 *
Ariel L. Reiter '11
Kyle A. Rhoads '11 *
Arman Rogers '11 *
Adam S. Rosenberg '11
Samuel C. Ruchlewicz '11
Johanna R. Schein '11
Tyler J. Scott '11 *
Alanna H. Skydell '11
Ester M. Sollenberger '11
Hillary K. Style '11
Lilah R. Thompson '11
Russell B. Tischler '11
Alysse M. Vaccaro '11
Lauren C. Wendth '11
Matthew P. Will '11
Emily L. Wilson '11
Matthew F. Wipperman '11
Bradley F. Woodman '11
Melissa A. Zimmerman '11

top

2012


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 15.5%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $3,360
  • Goal: $7,500
Aakash Ahamed '12
Jaclyn N. Anderson '12
Karen Arias '12
Christopher M. Bamatter '12
E. Barth Laura '12
Christopher G. Bazewicz '12
Allison L. Becker '12
Timothy K. Belford '12
Hilary D. Benjamin '12
Sarah J. Braverman '12
Kevin R. Brown '12
Ishmael T. Buckner '12
Morgan L. Burgess '12
Katherine E. Burke '12
Margaret A. Capp '12
Zachary R. Critchley '12
Sean M. Cunningham '12 *
Connor P. Devlin '12
Peter H. Dilsheimer '12
Mark S. Doghramji '12 *
Trevor C. Donnelly '12
Charlotte G. Donovan '12
James D. Dormer '12
Stephanie T. Douglas '12
Yazin Elrabie '12
Colin C. Ely '12
Bennett H. Erickson '12
David E. Faich '12
Carolyn M. Ferguson '12 *
Kimberly C. Fisher '12
Samantha R. Flax '12
Erin E. Foley '12 *
Joseph T. Gilbride '12
Rachel L. Gold '12
Emily C. Grossner '12 *
Joshua E. Harris '12
John Harrison, V '12
Christian S. Hartranft '12
Keturah E. Hetrick '12
Giabao M. Hoang '12
Jessica S. House '12
Clement Lai chi Hsu '12
Bailey A. Huber '12 *
Katherine S. Jalbert '12
Jameson Sameul rhys Jolles '12
Emily J. Kagan '12 *
Seymone T. Killins '12
Matthew J. Kinney '12
Samuel K. Klehr '12  
Carra M. Kramer '12
Matthew R. Latessa '12
Elena Lopez '12
Alfonse N. Mandese '12
Clarence T. Marsh, IV '12
Stephen C. McCune '12
Allison L. McLaren '12
Robert J. Molson '12
Christina M. Mueller '12
Keith J. Murray, Jr. '12
Matthew G. Naiman '12
Samantha Q. Ngo '12
Michael D. Osenni '12
Nicole D. Pagnoni '12
Alexandra S. Pappas '12
Jenna R. Pasquino '12
Megan E. Pauley '12
Caitlin C. Regan '12 *
Constance E. Renfrow '12
Andrew S. Renninger '12
Peter L. Rippberger '12
Deanna T. Ross '12
Scott A. Rownd '12
Lauren A. Russo '12
Warren T. Savastio '12
Layal S. Sayegh '12
Samuel D. Schmader '12
Kelly A. Seeger '12
David B. Shoenfeld '12
Blaire R. Smith '12
Judith M. Stapleton '12
Alison J. Strohm '12
Talbot J. Taylor, Jr. '12
Mandy H.Y. Tsang '12
Matthew T. Valente '12
Christian H. Wedekind '12
Andrea M. Weinberg '12
Justin B. Wells '12
James S. Wenk, Jr. '12
Catherine E. Westerduin '12 *
Ian D. Wheeler '12 *
Donald C. Wiezik '12 *
Rebecca A. Willert '12 *
Kathryn E. Winfree '12 *
Kevin Wojcik '12
Anna Katia L. Zbikowski '12
Min Zhao '12
Alice N. Zients '12
Frederick C. Zinkhan, Jr. '12 *

top

2013


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 17.0%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $5,136
  • Goal: $7,500
Karin Akimenko '13
Peter D. Altamura '13
Evan C. Anway '13
Jordan E. Barr '13
James P. Beury, V '13
Stephanie B. Brooks '13
Ian R. Cantor '13 *
King C. Cheng '13
Sonia A. Chitay '13
Rebecca A. Citti '13
Clayton G. Clements '13
Isaac H. Clothier, VI '13
William R. Colombo '13
Rachel C. Cooke '13
R. Geoffrey Dailey '13
Brendan T. DeMond '13
Alexandra T. Dente '13
John A. DePasquale, III '13
Monica K. Dewan '13
Cara M. DiClemente '13
Elizabeth A. Donahoe '13
Gregory M. Duckloe '13
Andrew V. Foley '13
John C. Gandolfo '13
Sarah C. Gardner '13 *
Aaron M. Gillette '13
Jared S. Gorin '13
Courtney A. Gregor '13
Bridget A. Grogan '13
Peter E. Gumas '13
Elizabeth M. Hackett '13
Alex G. Hartline '13
Laura E. Heller '13
Patrick A. Hitschler '13
Krista G. Hollingsworth '13
Akbar Hossain '13
Jessica M. Jarick '13
Monil S. Jhaveri '13
David C. Kaess '13
Jessica L. Kane '13
Chelsea M. Keeler '13
James M. King '13
Abigail A. Komlenic '13
Caitlin H. Krutsick '13
Nathaniel I. Kuntz '13 *
Ariel E. Lefkovits '13
Stephanie Lifshutz '13
Leslie A. Lindeman '13
Jian Lipowcan '13 *
Amanda Kai Jen Loh '13
Stephen F. London '13  
Julia D. MacDonald '13
Ryan S. Macomber '13 *
Andrew F. Marra '13
Casey M. McCullen '13
Katherine M. McKiernan '13
Eric L. Mellis '13
Timothy L. Merlino '13
Elizabeth A. Merritt '13
Christopher D. Neuhaus '13 *
Veronica J. Pickens '13
Colin T. Poindexter '13
Jason A. Port '13
Haley E. Post '13
Samantha H. Pravder '13
Kenneth E. Provost, Jr. '13 *
David M. Raffman '13
Molly A. Reynolds '13
Amelia C. Rohan '13
Jeremy R. Rubin '13 *
Hannah M. Sabbagh '13
Jacqueline K. Sager '13
Anthony W. Sansone '13
Amanda R. Schellaci '13
Garrett S. Schmidt '13
Lily S. Seidenberg '13
Brittany P. Sembler '13
Angelica A. Silfa '13
Sean M. Simoneau '13
Edward Sinitsa '13
Alexandra Smith Wang '13
Elizabeth M. Snyder '13 *
Sean A. Spangler '13
Bryan H. Stabbe '13
Joseph G. Strawitz '13
Elizabeth R. Sullivan '13 *
Alexis R. Teevens '13
Alec R. Temoyan '13
Nora Theodore '13
Lauren M. Tulchinsky '13
Stephanie R. Tzarnas '13
Alexander J. Vescera '13
Samuel B. Weinstock '13 *
Rebecca P. Weintraub '13
Joshua S. Wesalo '13
Zachary T. Wilt '13 *
James M. Wolters '13
Phillip M. Zabriskie '13
Shaofan Zhang '13
Michael H. Zoeller '13
Sylvia A. Zohrabian '13
Kristen J. Zublin '13 *

Seniors


Zachary E. Adams '14
John H. Arnold '14
Kathleen R. Ault '14
Hannah E. Barry '14
Daniel F. Becker '14
Ellana C. Benabou '14
Zachary J. Bereznak '14
Kayla M. Berman '14
Kelsey B. Beveridge '14
Alisa F. Biber '14
Sara E. Blank '14
Robert B. Boyle '14
Triana A. Brown '14
Caitlin M. Brust '14
Carly M. Campoli '14
Nicole Casey '14
Kathryn T. Cecere '14
Arielle H. Chapnick '14
Nina M. Chiappetta '14
Clara S. Chisholm '14
Joshua D. Chopak '14
Darielle E. Christman '14
Jaime K. Clough '14
Lauren S. Coffua '14
Liora A. Cohen-Fraade '14
Kathlyn C. Connolly '14
Gabrielle Connor '14
Sheridan A. Costantino '14
Joseph P. Cowan '14
Rebecca Louise Peck Daen '14
Shanni C. Davidowitz '14
Hannah C. Davis '14
Michelle E. Dembo '14
Samantha L. DeNoville '14
Jennifer L. Dickey '14
Kaylin K. Dines '14
Mackenzie J. Dix '14
Ariel L. Eland '14
Emily A. Ely '14
Sarah M. Ensenat '14
Lila A. Epstein '14
Nancy B. Epstein '14
Danielle J. Evans '14
Josephine S. Finnegan '14
Nathaniel J. Freymeyer '14
Rachel E. Friedman '14
Nicholas M. Fromell '14
Eleanor W. Garlow '14
Katherine S. Gentles '14
Katie K. Gershon '14
Patricia Gonzalez '14
Rebecca W. Green '14
Samantha L. Greenberg '14
Hannah E. Groff '14
Jamie E. Gross '14
Michael C. Haines '14
Ashley M. Hartshorn '14
Karon T. Hicks '14
Katherine N. Hollander '14
Meghan E. Hubert '14
Jin Hwang '14
Ian H. Irlander '14
Danish Jawaid '14
Dylan A. Jennings '14
Margaret S. Johns '14
Charlotte K. Katter '14
Dana C. Kaufman '14
Ethan L. Kaye '14
Alexandra C. Kelly '14
Thomas E. Knickman '14
Avery N. Koep '14
Julie M. Kopperman '14
Justin J. Kozloski '14
Alexander A. Krupnick '14
Alicia E. Kukoda '14
Colin P. Lahiff '14
Amy R. Lakin '14
Rachel R. Landau '14
Kathleen A. Lane '14
Rachel S. Laufer '14 
Eric K. Lewis '14
Vania L. Loper '14
Alexandra L. Lortie '14
William W. MacArthur '14
Malini Anne Ballard Malhotra '14
Michael E. Manley '14
Callie C. Maron '14
Amanda E. McGowan '14
Caroline E. McKay '14
Sarah X. Mehalick '14
Kelly L. Mehr '14
Sally E. Mensching '14
Andrew Wythe Prillaman Meriwether '14
Elizabeth J. Middleton '14
Brian M. Miller '14
Nathaniel L. Moldoff '14
Kristina O. Montville '14
Darrius J. Moore, Jr. '14
Amy C. Moser '14
Elizabeth K. Noonan-Pomada '14
Megan M. O'Donnell '14
Arnela Ombasic '14
Jessie G. Parsons '14
Corinne R. Pellows '14
Jose M. Perez, III '14
Samantha C. Perrine '14
Jeffrey M. Pincus '14
Maxwell J. Polans '14
Spencer R. Polans '14
Kelsey S. Prakken '14
Nancy O. Presnick '14
Ana Quiroz '14
Allyson C. Reid '14
Yi Ren '14
Emma C. Richman '14
Brady A. Roberts '14
Jane V. Rohrer '14
Rebecca F. Rosen '14
Samuel L. Rubin '14
Brandon R. Samuels '14
Bianca E. Santos '14
Malorie D. Sassaman '14
Meryl A. Schulman '14
Maxwell C. Sechzer '14
Melissa Serrano '14
Tamaki H. Silver '14
Lauren M. Silverman '14
Georgia A. Sleeth '14
Laura E. Smith '14
Naomi R. Smith '14
Chloe M. Stein '14
Sarah E. Steinhorn '14
Sarah E. Strong '14
Molly C. Sulds '14
Adi H. Swisa '14
Larissa S. Szyszka '14
Athena M. Tahos '14
Mandikudza Makanatsa Pamel Tembo '14
Moira E. Thompson '14
Alexia C. Tomlinson '14
Victoria A. Trovillion '14
Alison E. Tufano '14
Bethany C. Vincent '14
Molly B. Vocino '14
Jennifer S. Waldman '14
Imali N. Wanigasundara '14
Kathryn C. Warning '14
Sarah E. Warnock '14
Sarah J. Weyl '14
Grace M. Williams '14
Molly R. Winik '14
Mia R. Wiston '14
Hannah E. Wolf '14
Sabrina B. Yudelson '14
Kaitlin C. Zampino '14
Nicole M. Zee '14
Yueyang Zheng '14
Kate J. Ziegelstein '14
John W. Zipp '14
Jesse L. Zorfas '14

top

2015-17


Samuel R. Alter '15
Jahanzaib M. Choudhry '15
Carla H. Freund '15
Paul E. Giulio '15
Justine T. Lohrey '15
Alexandra M. Morey '15
Rabin R. Pokhrel '15
Maayan Shalvi '15
Thomas John Alden White '15
Michael J. Bossidy, Jr. '16
Patricia R. Crigler '16
Carolina Giraldo '16
Natalie J. Guzikowski '16
Logan T. Hoffman '16
Devon M. Malfitano '16  
Benjamin C. Martin '16
Sophie Maxman '16
Tyler Daley '17
John M. Emmett, IV '17
Craig R. Hamilton '17
Anna C. Kohler '17
Jinhang Li '17
David R. Martin '17
Sage C. Miller '17
James W. Nelson '17
Lillian R. Prins '17
David L. Reingold '17
Taylor D. Skelly '17
Reed T. Williams '17

top