Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

    • reunion pic 1
    • reunion pic 2
    • reunion pic 3

Look Who's Coming and Registered

Look Who’s Coming to your Reunion!

A complete listing of your classmates is below. The names in bold with an asterisk (*) are those who have registered to attend Reunion Weekend, June 6-8, 2014.

The names in bold with no asterisk are those who have indicated they plan to attend Reunion Weekend, but have not yet registered. It's never too late to attend Reunion Weekend! Visit Reunion Registration in Steinman College Center when you arrive on campus. 

Don’t see your name on the classmate list OR want to be shown as Look Who’s Coming? Email .

Rocco P. Arre Charles E. Hershey Joseph P. Palmier
Robert W. Aungst Ray L. Hillard Wayne D. Panfil
 
James D. Hoeschele
Robert E. Patterson
Orville Beachley John C. Holt Louis A. Persic
Dian S. Beamesderfer Philip G. Holtzapple William D. Pettigrew
Norman J. Bell William F. Horn R. Bruce Pinkerton
John A. Bell Charles R. Houlihan
Ronald Jay Pollock
Edmund H. Benner Kenneth Howie
Kenneth D. Rainey
G. Phillip Berkebile William C. Hughes Daniel J. Ramunda
John M. Bernier John L. Iliff Charles W. Rector
Robert M. Biberman John N. Irwin Sheldon L. Reed
Richard Billig Warren C. Jenkins Frederick A. Reinhard
Allen M. Blackburn Felix W. Jenkins Lawrence F. Reinhart
Mark E. Blum G. Thomas Johnson John A. Remling
Richard A. Bohn Donald L. Jones Kenneth L. Ressler
Roger E. Bolton Donald L. Kane Warren C. Riedel
Herbert Bomberger
Theodore H. Katz John V. Roberts
John D. Bonebreak Arletta B. Kaylor Paul W. Roder III
Howard E. Born Howard S. Keays Lemuel A. Rogers
Joseph I. Borneman David M. Kelsey William R. Ross
Lee A. Bossert Kenneth L. Kilhefner Martin R. Royce
Marx G. Bowens George R. Kinzer Edward B. Rummel
William C. Boyer Thomas E. Kirkup Alan S. Ruttenberg
Donald C. Bragg John A. Kline Mayer J. Schnyder
Monte Braverman William E. Klinefelter Charles L. Schulman
John S. Breidenstine Brook Koeneke William A. Schur
William F. Brill Ralph F. Kraft Craig C. Scott
Gerald F. Brown Robert L. Kruger Richard A. Scuderi
Barry M. Brown Jan Kuczma Richard Segal
John W. Bryant
J. Alan Kugle
Donald H. Sheffy
John M. Buchanan
Raymond E. Kuhn James R. Sherer
George D. Buchanan Harold V. Kulman Herbert L. Shick
Richard R. Burgoon John F. Kyle Coover Shiffer
J. Nicholas Burkholder Lee R. Lahet David H. Shipley
John L. Burmeister
C. Darrell Lane
 
Robert E. Burns Todd A. Lawson Harry B. Siegler
Ernest W. Campbell A. Lester Lazar Jay M. Siegrist
Kenneth R. Carl Jack C. Leaman Carl D. Smith
Ronald R. Caulwell Herschel R. Leapman Bernard M. Snyder
George Cavagnaro Lawrence Lefkowitz Leslie B. Solomon
Barry A. Centini Ronald J. Lentz
William H. Sowers
Robert A. Clapham Harvey J. Levinsohn Donald B. Spangler
Richard L. Clapp Jay C. Levitt David Logan Steele
James M. Clark John R. Lewis Leonard A. Stept
Frank L. Cole Stephen D. Lockey Russell J. Stier
Ronald L. Creager Carl W. Lorand Robert H. Straus
Jacob A. Crellin Anthony Lotruglio Robert D. Strauss
H. Robert Crooks William K. MacIsaac Dale H. Strickler
William E. Culver William D. MacNulty Terry A. Strine
Frederick D. Current Barton L. Mackey Patrick B. Styer
H. Lee Dameshek Walter H. Magen Robert C. Sullivan
George A. Darrah George C. Mager Robert M. Sullivan
Richard C. Daubenspeck Daniel G. Mager Ralph R. Swarr
Richard U. Delp

Arthur D. Magilner

Robert W. Swetnam
Nelson C. Denlinger John E. Mainzer John B. Thoma
Bruce M. Dieffenbach John R. Maisch William K. Thompson
  Herbert F. W. McCollom Earl S. Tomlinson
Capt. Richard J. Donohoe Mark Z. McGill Robert E. Treat
Melvin I. Eichenwald Charles H. Melbourn John E. Trees
Ronald D. Essick   William A. Tweed
Larry P. Evans Clyde B. Metzler James E. Underwood
Henry H. Evey David W. Meves Neill D. Varner
Jay L. Federman John F. Meyer Richard R. Vartan
Charles W. Fetterly Ronald K. Miller Lt. Col. Paul R. Verdier
Harold S. Fischer W. Jack Miller Lee L. Verstandig
Richard F. Fisher David L. Miller William L. Vessels
Hugh P. Flanigan Joseph Miller Conrad D. Wagner
Raymond F. Fluck Christian H. Miller Nathan Wallace-Senft
Dan G. Fromm Thomas A. Mion C. William Wealand
Thomas B. Gable David S. Mohr Kent E. Weaver
Joseph R. Geist Raul A. Montejo Walter E. Weibrecht
Charles A. Generose C. Robert Montgomery Ira W. Weiden
Donald E. Getz John F. Moore Marshall F. Weinerman
Harriet E. Gleaton Carroll C. Moorhead
Hermann Weinlick*
David L. Gockley Lloyd Morgan Michael F. Weiss
Ronald L. Good Robert J. Moss Robert A. Wilson
Jan C. Gromada Ralph R. Mueller Edward K. Woest
Leslie F. Gross Gordon A. Muse Richard P. Wurst
Glenn G. Guiles Alan H. Nauss George J. Yelagotes
Harry D. Habbart Michael Navascues Richard V. Yohn
Charles T. Haldeman William A. Newton  
Charles S. Han S. Peter Nissley Michael H. Zeldin
George T. Heebner*
Karl D. Nolph Terry L. Zimmerman
Douglas H. Held
Joseph P. Nolt G'16
Earl A. Zimmerman
Joseph K. Hemler George J. Oakes III
John Zimmermann
Kenneth A. Henninger Sydney A. Orel Gilbert N. Zitin
Donald M. Herr Robert G. Page S. R. Zuckerman