Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

1960 - 1969

1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964
1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969

As of March 24, 2014. Givng total includes gifts and pledges.

* Denotes Pledges Only

1960


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 31.4%
  • Goal: 45%
  • Current Total: $18,449
  • Goal: $45,000
Merrill M. Abeshaus '60, P'82, G'13 *
F. Dale Aulthouse '60
Walter Balcavage, Jr. '60
Robert B. Belser '60, P'87, P'90
Vladimir R. Broz '60
Marvin E. Bunch '60
William H. Calder, Jr. '60
James W. Cameron '60
Cleon S. Cassel '60, P'86
Merrell F. Clark '60
Steven M. Conovitz '60
Norman J. Coppinger '60
Elmer W. Dey '60
Frederick T. Dixon '60
John E. Ehleiter '60, P'88, P'09
David B. Fox, Jr. '60, P'90
Robert A. Foy '60
Alan L. Goldenberg '60
Roth M. Hafer '60
Lowell D. Haws '60
Albert S. Hillman '60
Charles H. L. Hopkins '60 *
Peter G. Kandel, Jr. '60, P'81, P'86, G'17
Anatoly I. Kandiew '60, P'88
Lynn A. Kerr '60
Peter C. Kirchner '60
Norbert Kleiner '60
Harold R. Krall '60
David W. Laubach '60
David M. Leaman '60
Harold T. Lesh '60
L. Donald Loos, Jr. '60 
Carl W. Mantz '60
Richard M. Mitterer '60
Theodore F. Mucha '60
Donald C. Muller '60
Ira G. Nolt '60
Samuel K. Nolt '60
M. Barry Nydick '60
M. Robert Queler '60
James F. Reich '60
Donald K. Roseman, Jr. '60
William C. Schneider '60
Edwin E. Sekowski '60
Jack J. Seville, Jr. '60
John C. Shaffer '60 *
Lawrence B. Silver '60
John P. Smeltzer '60
Robert H. Smith '60, P'89 *
David H. Speidel '60
Alan J. Stark '60
Herman A. Stern '60
John W. Swigart, Jr. '60
Thomas A. Tedesco '60
David L. Thomas '60
Douglas E. Trent '60, P'84
Lawrence F. Van Horn '60
Robert G. Walton '60
J. Lawrence Weaver, Sr. '60
H. D. Weeks, Jr. '60
Philip M. Werner '60, P'88
O. H. Zervos '60
Louis J. Zucca, Jr. '60

top

1961


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 31.9%
  • Goal: 45%
  • Current Total: $18,302
  • Goal: $35,000
James H. Alsbaugh '61
William C. Askin '61 *
John L. Baker '61
Harden P. Ballantine '61
Larry P. Bausher '61
John N. Bethune II '61 *
Robert C. Bubeck '61
L. William Clark '61
Robert E. Cohen '61
Barry L. Cohn '61
Samuel V. Convery, Jr. '61
Ralph G. Cook '61
John F. Costenbader '61
William H. Curtis '61
Sheldon P. Davis '61
Merle R. Dech '61
J. William Erb '61
S. Roy Erlichman '61
James A. Eshleman '61
Earl J. Fleegler '61
Charles P. Flynn '61
Charles K. Freeman '61
E. Quinton Gordon, Jr. '61
Robert J. Hartman '61, P'84, P'13
Kenneth P. Heaps '61
Charles E. Hogg '61
Jacob T. Hoover, Jr. '61
Frederick R. Hughes '61
William R. Irwin '61
Edward H. Jamison '61
Mack F. Johnson '61
Brian R. Kern '61
C. Byron Kohr '61
Robert M. Lane '61 
Michael Malley '61
Carl E. Martin '61
Bill Mathesius '61
Michael J. McNerney III '61 *
John V. Miller '61
Bruce R. Modes '61
John W. Moore '61
W. James Morrow, Jr. '61
H. Neil Mumma '61
Ronald E. Nickel '61
Charles F. Niemann III '61
Juergen O. Pfitzner '61
Mark H. Plafker '61
Noel Potter, Jr. '61
Frederick Repasky '61
Philip Roberts, Jr. '61
Jean M. Samii W'61
John R. Schmidt '61
John J. Schraff '61
George D. Shifrin '61
Robert S. Smith '61, P'87
Elliott M. Stein '61
Richard J. Surbeck '61
S. Theodore Takvorian '61
Richard M. Thomas '61
Ellsworth S. Thompson '61 *
Matthew C. Trocheck '61
Craig B. Warren '61
Richard A. Weitzman '61 *
James Whitford '61
George T. Wilcox '61, G'13
Jay R. Williams '61
Thomas E. Yingst, Jr. '61

top

1962


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 29.6%
  • Goal: 45%
  • Current Total: $34,445
  • Goal: $65,000
Donald C. Bedrosian '62
Niel J. Borrelli '62
Henry P. Brubaker '62
C. Jerald Buchenauer '62
John H. Clark '62
David L. Clemens '62
George E. Confer '62
William K. Deal '62
Alan L. Dolge '62
Chester W. Douglass '62
Lawrence S. Faye '62 *
Robert I. Finkelstein '62
Mark L. Fisher '62
Ralph H. France II '62
Arnold H. Freedman '62
Gary H. Friedenberg '62
John F. Gilpatric '62
Stuart Gottlieb '62
Thomas J. Haas '62
Herbert R. Hagenau '62
Howard M. Henschel '62
Donald J. Horn '62
Robert E. Hudgins III '62
James B. Kimberly '62
Lowell A. Kleiman '62
Donald A. LaBorne '62
Guillermo L. Lavergne '62 *
David S. Lavine '62
David C. Law '62
Louis LeCalsey III '62
Dennis B. Lind '62
Thomas C. Lockburner, Sr. '62
James T. McCormick '62
Jack N. McDonald '62
Anthony C. Miller '62
F. Russell Mitman '62
James L.D. Monroe '62
Roger J. Nissly '62
Ronald E. Onorato '62 *
David C. Palmer '62
Robert S. Paye '62
Paul R. Peel '62
Charles R. Previti '62
F. Conrad Raabe '62, P'00
Fred J. Reichley '62
Suzann M. Reichley W'62
Michael L. Ritterson '62, P'91
Stephen S. Rose '62
Howard T. Saperston, Jr. '62
John P. Schneider '62
Joel L. Schwartz '62
Robert G. Sharrar '62
William G. Sharrar '62
Stephen P. Spector '62
Allen B. Swerdlick '62
Albert M. Tannler '62
George H. Taylor '62
Andrew B. Turner '62
Russell C. Vollmer '62
Robert O. Walton, Jr. '62
Frank L. Weaver, Jr. '62, P'87
Bernard I. Weinstein '62
Frederick G. Wentzel '62
Arthur W. Wyble, Jr. '62
Claude H. Yoder '62, P'90

top

1963


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 24.2%
  • Goal: 50%
  • Current Total: $29,777
  • Goal: $75,000
Labert D. Altemose '63, P'94 *
Gene A. Balis '63
Henry A. Ball, Jr. '63
Robert J. Barry '63 *
Philip A. Berkheimer '63
Charles G. Bickford '63, P'96 *
Thomas C. Braman '63
R. Barry Brandt '63 *
Edward C. Brigden II '63
Joseph M. Brophy '63
Jerald J. Brownstein '63
Jerome H. Calica, Esq. '63
Richard M. Cook '63
George C. Danes '63
Jay B. Davis '63
William J. Dempsey III '63
Palmer C. Evans '63
David C. Farrand '63
David J. Ferris '63
William E. Ferry, Jr. '63, P'96 *
David P. Focht '63
Carl R. Foltz '63
Charles S. Foresman '63
Michael Forth '63
A. Clifford Foster '63
A. Clifford Foster '63
Robert A. Garrison '63
Warren C. Gewant '63 *
Herbert Goldman '63, P'90
Ernest F. Haeussler, Jr. '63
David L. Halpin '63
Robert I. Hood, Jr. '63
Gerald C. Huber '63, P'96
Raymond N. Johnson '63
Robert J. Kafin '63
Donald R. King '63 *
Daniel R. Knighton '63 *
Donald R. Kreider, V.M.D. '63
Don M. Larrabee II '63
James D. Leslie III '63
Richard Levin '63
William H. S. List '63, P'90 *
Roland C. McEldowney '63 *
John S. McIntire '63, P'97, P'99
Melvin C. Mounts '63
J. Kevin O'Connor '63 *
William H. Owen '63 *
Neal Penneys '63
Daner R. Reider '63
James M. Richardson '63 *
Harry P. Ridenour, Jr. '63
Samuel P. Roeder '63 *
Michael A. Ross '63
Philip G. Samponaro, Sr. '63
Timothy E. Saylor '63
Steven Schamel '63
Donald E. Scheiber '63 *
John E. Shelly '63
Earl J. Shreiner II '63
Alan R. Sims '63
Waldimir Skotzko '63 *
Larry E. Smith '63
Kenneth J. Spielfogel '63
R. Michael Topping '63 *
Mark W. Vaughn '63
G. R. Bruce Walker, Jr. '63
Richard D. Wampler II '63, P'87
Serge P. Warner '63
Robert Watchorn III '63, P'95
Stephen B. Witmer '63
Robert H. Wood '63
Richard W. Young '63
James H. Zimmerman '63

top

1964
50th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 34.7%
  • Goal: 64%
  • Current Total: $94,724
  • Goal: 164,000
Thomas H. Anderson '64
Ralph C. Auchenbach '64
Valdis Baidins '64
William E. Bates '64
Paul K. Becker '64
John W. Bedell '64
George E. Biron '64
James W. Bishop '64
Mitchell E. Blum '64
John L. Bondi '64
C. Collins Brown '64, P'01
Carl S. Burak '64
William J. Calvano '64
Frank P. Castrina '64
Dmitar D. Ciganovic '64
Richard G. Compson '64, P'92
W. Keith Douglass '64
Robert B. Dubner '64, P'92
Steven M. Dubner '64
Henry E. Dunn, III '64
John W. Ellwood '64 *
E. James Emerson '64, P'98
Douglas C. Fairhurst '64
Norman W. Fesmire '64
Thomas E. Fielding '64
John L. Finlayson '64
Robert A. Fortescue '64
Robert O. France '64, P'89
Gerald J. Frankel '64
Peter W. Frey '64
Richard H. Gherst II '64, P'89
Steven C. Glogger '64
Harold F. Hafer '64
Richard A. Hahn '64
Richard J. Heckert '64
James A. Heimbach, Jr. '64
Richard E. Hill '64
O. C. Hognander, Jr. '64
James F. Huber '64
Arthur W. Hughes III '64
Thomas C. Ingegneri '64, P'88, P'90
Kenneth P. Johnson '64
David E. Johnson '64
Dan B. Jones '64
Richard E. Keister, IV '64
Richard L. Killmer '64
Dale C. Kistler '64
Lance R. Knauth '64
Frederick J. Koch '64
Thaddeus L. Kulpinski '64
George N. Mackison '64
Alan D. MacNutt '64
John B. Mair '64
J. Edward Matthews '64, P'93
Michael L. Matthews '64
David B. Matz '64
Richard L. Middleton, Jr. '64
Edward L. Mikell '64 *
Laurie Moser W'64, P'94
Eisuke Murono '64
Thomas R. Murray, Jr. '64
Dale W. Oller '64
David A. Orman '64
Irnest S. Oser '64
Howard C. Passmore Jr. '64
Kenneth E. Platt '64
Michael A. Powers '64
Andrew S. Rosenthal '64, P'93
John C. Ross '64
Alan C. Samuelson '64
Louis W. Sanders '64
John C. Schantz, M.D. '64, P'90
John A. Schnorr '64
Olof H. Scott Jr. '64
Stephen Slogoff '64
Douglas G. Smith '64 *
T. Richard Smith '64
Harold R. Sobel '64
David J. Starr '64 *
Edward A. Stewart '64
Timothy J. Stewart '64, P'95
Richard R. Stottlemyer '64
Richard Tannor '64
B. Marvin Thomas III '64
Robert L. Twentey '64
Ronald L. Warren '64, P'93
Joseph R. Wigmore '64
Robert F. Willner '64
Robert R. Windolph '64
Richard M. Zablocki '64

top

1965


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 26.5%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $75,199
  • Goal: $80,000
Lawrence H. Bank '65
David W. Binkley '65, P'03
Kenneth A. Bleiler '65
Robert C. Bonhag '65
Richard R. Brookman '65
Dennis S. Buchan '65
Peter L.H. Byrne '65 *
Nelson A. Carhart, Jr. '65
John H. Cooper '65
William P. Cracas '65, P'92
Clinton E. Crane '65
Joseph S. Doherty '65
Kenneth M. Duberstein '65, P'09, P'12
John P. Durbin '65
Caswell A. Evans, Jr. '65
George C. Fago '65
Waldo C. Falkener, Jr. '65
William R. Friedlaender '65
Thomas L. Gipson '65
Michael E. Gordon '65
George B. Gordon '65
Meyer S. Grinberg '65
Clark Groome '65
Stephen J. Hall '65
George J. Harad '65
David L. Harrison '65
Robert N. Healy '65 *
Sanford P. Hyson '65
William H. Jahn III '65
Robert S. Kier '65 *
Richard Kneedler '65, P'98
King T. Knox '65
Gerald D. Kumin '65
Neal R. Langerman '65
Roger C. Lark '65
Stanton S. Lebouitz '65
Edward R. Leibowitz '65
Alan I. Leshner '65, P'99
Peter M. Levitin '65
Donald S. Mackie '65
Frank M. Mastroianni '65
Wayne S. Mountz, Jr. '65
Ronald J. Orleans '65
Vance P. Packard '65
Douglas L. Paul '65
Bruce D. Rabenold '65
Howard E. Rockette, Jr. '65
Neil L. Sbar '65
O. Dale Schnetzer '65
Richard C. Schoening '65
Henry S. Shields '65
Richard D. Signer '65
David W. Sipperly '65
Lee M. Smith '65
Lawrence F. Smith '65
William I. Smulyan '65
Charles M. Stern III '65
Joseph R. Takats III '65
Richard S. Tosh '65
Michael R. Treister '65
Terry N. Trobec '65
Richard M. Weiss '65
Samuel C. Welsh '65
Mark Winograd '65
Michael B. Wood '65
Glenn E. Yocum '65

top

1966


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 34.0%
  • Goal: 45%
  • Current Total: $46,351
  • Goal: $75,000
Philip K. Adams '66
Jeffrey W. Allen '66
Peter M. Ashe '66
Reeve Askew '66, P'96
Dexter M. Bailey '66
John A. Baxter '66 *
Stephen L. Bayer '66
William M. Boehme '66
Robert C. Born '66
Robert J. Brooks, Sr. '66, P'98
Robert V. Brundage, Jr. '66
Frederick C. Cogen '66
Huibert R. DeMeester, Jr. '66
Philip D. Dickinson '66
Victor S. Dietz '66
Thomas J. DiMarco '66
Allen A. Dollberg '66
Robert L. Eddy, Jr. '66
James R. Elder Jr. '66
Peter A. Foldes '66 *
Stephen T. Forbes '66
James L. Freund '66
Franklin Fruchtman '66
Rufus A. Fulton, Jr. '66
Richard I. Grauch '66
Arthur H. Haines '66
Frederick E. Hampf, Jr. '66
Melville F. Heath II '66, P'00 *
Thomas P. Heberling '66
Kenneth J. Heim '66
Walter J. Henderson, Jr. '66
Edward D. Herrick '66
Joseph D. Hogg, Jr. '66
Arthur W. Hooper, Jr. '66
John F. Hower, Jr. '66
Lorin P. Hunt III '66
Daniel H. Jenkins III '66
Neil E. Johnson '66
Diane R. Karp W'66
Peter Van Oort Keers '66
Anthony I. Kreisel '66 *
Stewart L. Kurtz '66 *
James R. LaMorgese, Jr. '66
Burton M. Leibert '66
Roger P. Lewis '66
William R. Lippe '66
Howard R. Lodge '66
Robert N. MacKinnon '66
Gene E. Male '66
Harold C. Mathews '66
Joseph H. Mathiot '66
George E. Meagher III '66, P'91
John A. Moore '66
Seiki Murono '66
Clifford G. Needham, Jr. '66
Angelo F. Okuma '66
Maxwell S. Palmer '66
David F. Parse '66, P'89
Robert B. Patton '66
Arthur C. Pedersen '66
Robert A. Penney '66
Bruce W. Puerling '66, P'91
Jeffrey S. Ramer '66
Richard H. Reuper '66
Peter E. Ricker '66
James M. Robertson '66
Donald B. Robinson '66
Neil M. Ross '66
Whitney C. Russell, Jr. '66
James T. Santaniello '66
Brian L. Sayer '66
Allan W. Schlesinger '66
Barry I. Schloss '66
William L. Schneiderman '66
Lane D. Schultz '66, P'96
John J. Sheaffer II '66, P'96, P'99
Saul A. Shimansky '66
John E. Shire '66
Samuel A. Sholl '66
J. Mark Shrader '66
Marc M. Silbert '66
William P. Simons III '66
John D. Smith '66
George H. Sparks '66
J. Michael Stuckart '66
Allen V. Sweigart '66
George Tchirkow '66
Michael S. Terry '66
Jay E. Toole '66
William A. Tuffiash '66, P'07
Peter Vogt '66
Donald J. Weinstein '66
Joel M. Weissman '66
Charles E. Williams III '66
Peter Yocom '66

top

1967


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 26.9%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $46,185
  • Goal: $120,000
Roy C. Abrams '67
Robert A. Adler '67
Milo J. Altschuler '67 *
Andrew M. Axler '67
Robert D. Bell '67
Jeffry B. Brand '67
John F. Burness '67
Leonard H. Cheerman '67
Stanley V. Cheslock, Jr. '67, P'03, P'04 *
Edward C. Chute '67
Barry Cooper '67
Robert Gilchrist Delaney '67
Ronald D. Deprez '67
Kenneth V. Eden '67
Robert B. Falk, Jr. '67
Anthony Foster '67
Anthony D. Gold '67
Howard A. Goldberg '67
John H. Guswa '67
Jere D. Haas '67
John A. Hauter, Jr. '67
P. Jeffrey Hay '67
Geoffrey A. Hecht '67
Boyce G. Heilman '67
Donald J. Hendler '67
Dyke C. Hendrickson '67
John C. Herrold '67
Lee H. Hertz '67
Michael V. Johnston '67, P'98, P'02
Peter A. Keller '67, P'03
Stephen T. Kelton '67
Martin W. Kendig '67, P'96
Harvey E. Klehr '67, P'09
Richard A. Knobelman '67
Joseph E. Laird, Jr. '67
Paul Lenchner '67 *
Joel J. Levy '67
William J. Lewis III '67, P'93
David L. Magidson '67
Carlo L. Mainardi '67
Thomas R. Morris '67
Allan D. Moyer '67
Robert C. Muller '67, P'94
Richard L. Munk '67
Ronald S. Oser '67
John T. Parsons '67
Theodore B. Podkul, Jr. '67, P'98
Donald W. Porter '67, G'03 *
Stephen E. Powell '67
Eric C. Rackow '67
Barry L. Reichard '67 *
Meryl Rockefeller W'67
Harry S. Rogers '67
William J. Salamy '67
Barry S. Sanet '67
Marc R. Segall '67
Peter M. Serber '67
Michael A. Silver '67
Alan E. Siman '67
Mark G. Sklarz '67
Arthur W. Snoke '67
Edward C. Stavenick '67
Marshall K. Steele III '67
Robert P. Stein '67
Douglas A. Stuart '67
George Tarnowski '67
Stephen S. Trond '67
Howard R. Waranch '67
James Weiner '67
Norman H. Werthwein '67 *
Charles R. White '67 *
James C. Whitten '67
Benjamin J. Winter '67 *
David C. Wirth '67
John B. Witmer '67
Charles I. Wohl '67
David L. Wohr '67
Gerald R. Young '67
Lewis M. Zemsky '67, P'98
Jay A. Zimmerman '67

top

1968


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 23.3%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $71,172
  • Goal: $120,000
Gerald G. Abelow '68
Carl E. Barlett '68
Joseph F. Bebbs, Jr. '68
Michael R. McKay Bennett '68
Donald R. Berk '68
Gary E. Bigelow '68 *
Kevin G. Bitz '68
Warren D. Blatz, Jr. '68
Richard S. Blumenfeld '68
Russell Boekenkroeger, Jr. '68
James R. Broomall '68
William H. Brubaker '68
James J. Butler, Jr. '68
Howard N. Caplan '68
James P. Chittum '68 *
Jeffrey A. Choney '68
Andrew R. Cooper '68
Robert A. Copeland '68
Philip B. Corell '68
Joseph M. Corvasce '68
William C. Crosswell '68
W. John Davis, Jr. '68 *
Robert H. Dennis '68
Dane R. Detrick '68
Darryl M. Dietrich '68
Richard W. Drake '68
J. Frederick Druck III '68
Stephen E. Dubin '68
Varo C. Duffins '68
Preston D. Feden '68
William D. Fergusson '68
Martin J. Fliegelman '68
Michael N. Forbes '68
Lawrence D. Forster '68
Kim Frankford '68
Edward A. Geltman '68, P'12, P'14
Robert T. Glassey '68
Douglas I. Goodwin '68
Glenn D. Hains '68
Karl W. Heckman '68
William T. Heintzelman '68 *
Thomas J. Hench '68
Patricia B. Herman W'68, P'99, P'02
John B. Hiester, Jr. '68
Joseph C. Holzwarth, III '68
Daniel F. Hoth '68
Richard C. Johnson '68 *
Michael P. Joseph '68, P'08
Emile L. Julian '68
Lane A. Kistler '68
Michael H. Krepon '68
Jerry A. Kuiper '68 *
David H. Lehman '68, P'01 *
Leslie Lenkowsky '68, P'03
Bruce E. Leonard '68
Henry A. Lieberman '68
Donald W. Lockard '68 *
Jan P. Lookingbill '68, P'97, P'99
Alan G. Marwine '68
Edmond A. Mathez '68
David L. Meyers '68
James S. Miller '68
Granville R. Morris '68
Lewis H. Myers '68
Richard B. Nabel '68, P'03
John T. Pera '68
Mitchell L. Perlow '68
John Plodinec '68
Ivan G. Raupp '68
Nathan M. Rosenblum '68
Timothy Ross '68
Edward Rubinstein '68
Gerard S. Rugel '68 *
Raymond A. Sanseverino '68
Sydney B. Saperstein '68 *
Kevin W. Saunders '68
Robert M. Schenck '68, P'99
Sanford D. Schreiber '68
Joseph Schrock '68
Richard D. Schubert '68, P'03
Frank R. Schutzman, Jr. '68
Stephen H. Sedgwick '68
Eric A. Shoenfeld '68, P'12 *
James G. Shultz '68 *
Scott F. Sibley '68
Philip W. Snyder '68, P'00
James E. Specter '68
John N. Stehman '68
Dexter Stevens III '68 *
Ray C. Stoner '68
Richard H. Tuck '68
Lee S. Weinberg '68, P'97
Mark S. Weinheimer '68
James E. Yescalis '68
Marvin A. Zamost '68 *

top

1969
45th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 25.0%
  • Goal: 45%
  • Current Total: $56,141
  • Goal: $125,000
Jack Bailey '69
Douglas R. Blake '69
Robert E. Bloch '69
Theodore F. Bluey '69, P'93, P'00
F. William Bogle '69
Benjamin P. Bowser '69
Anthony K. Briggs '69 *
Jeffrey W. Byers '69
John D. Caswell '69
A. Douglas Chervenak '69
Leonard H. Cohen '69
Richard P. Corkran '69, P'05
Edmund D. Crawford '69
Bruce J. Croushore '69
Bruce L. Disend '69
David E. Eby '69, P'95
Barry W. Eckert '69
Russell C. Evarts '69
Charles W. Everhart, Jr. '69
William D. Evers '69
Ira S. Fischler '69
Wayne R. Flower '69
Alan M. Franklin '69
Kenneth Frumkin '69
Marc E. Garfinkel '69
Alan S. Glazer '69
Richard A. Gleeson '69
Robert D. Glidden, Jr. '69, P'99
Joseph M. Goldberg '69
Jeffrey G. Goldblatt '69 *
Roy Goldman '69
Joel L. Greene '69
D. Richard Griffith '69
Rodney J. Hager '69
David M. Harvey '69
Lisa Heid W'69
Marc C. Hochberg '69
Frederick L. Hoff II '69
William N. Hoffman '69
Gary L. Holzsager '69
Carl F. Ilardi '69
Joseph A. Jacovino '69, P'00
E. Lewis Jefferies '69
Bruce A. Kaduk '69
Kenneth R. Kaplan '69
Clarence C. Kegel, Jr. '69
James P. Kendig, Jr. '69
Peter Kicey '69, P'01
Michael A. Kieserman '69
Randall M. King '69
Alfred D. Konrad, Jr. '69
Eileen A. Koolpe W'69
D. J. Korns '69, P'10
Barry S. Lafer '69
Dennis C. Landis '69
Michael E. Lane '69
Bruce F. Lovejoy '69
Edwin F. Lyman '69
George D. May III '69, P'90
Charles G. Meehan, Jr. '69
Edgar W. Meiser '69
Charles R. Minehart '69
Richard A. Moyle '69
John J. Myers '69
Randolph C. Myerson '69
Walter E. Newcomb '69
Michael L. Nicoll '69
Dennis A. Noll '69
John Pellegrino '69
Allen L. Presby '69 *
Robert V. Ritter, Jr. '69, P'05
Michael G. Scheininger '69
Max L. Schnellbaugh '69
Edward N. Schor '69
Donald H. Scott, Jr. '69
Eugene M. Shaffer '69
David L. Shatkin '69
Daniel N. Shellhamer '69
Richard W. Shepherd '69
Donald B. Singer '69
David S. Snook '69
Rodger L. Snyder '69
David C. Sprafkin '69
David J. Stanislawczyk '69
George F. Strutt, Jr. '69, P'99
Craig R. Sussman '69
Mitchell L. Toig '69
Samuel F. Tumolo '69
John W. Van Allen '69
Joseph C. Voelker '69, P'97
Mark F. Wachter '69
Matthew L. Werner III '69
Daniel L. Wright '69

top