Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

1980 - 1989

1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984
1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989

As of June 29, 2014. Givng total includes gifts and pledges.

* Denotes Pledges Only

1980


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 27.0%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $82,566
  • Goal: $120,000
Catherine Callaghan Abell '80
David J. Anastasio '80
Reed D. Auerbach '80
Denise Jessum Barth '80
Lawrence M. Barth '80
Brian D. Bell '80
Nancy Lautensack Belser '80, P'13
Paul H. Belser '80, P'13
Sally Ridgway Boehner '80
John Bolakas '80
Mark W. Bolinsky '80
Lawrence G. Braitman '80
Richard M. Braverman '80
Brian L. Brown '80
James E. Buerger '80
Louise M. Burkhart '80
Meryl A. Butters '80
Douglas C. Carey '80
Craig A. Chesner '80
Peace Jacobs Conant '80
Karin Conroy-Fisher '80
Sylvester B. Cox, Jr. '80
William R. Creasy '80
Paige Axtell Crosby '80
Lynn Margaret Crozier '80
Steven M. Curwin '80
Jonathan S. Daitch '80, P'08
Peter Deluca '80
Donna Paull Doyle '80
Robert F. Early, Jr. '80, P'14
Jay M. Epstein '80, P'11, P'14
David L. Eysler '80, P'08
Raymond F. Faby '80
Mark Feinroth '80
Jeffrey S. Ferguson '80
Jessie Ann Fisher '80
Alan J. Fishman '80
Maryanne S. Foglia '80
Gregory M. Finch '80
Andrew H. Garber '80
Kathy Sweren Garber '80
John G. Geer '80
Kenneth C. Gibbons '80
Bruce P. Gilarsky '80
Corinne Bernstein Gilarsky '80
Hilary Woods Giuliano '80
Robert W. Good, Jr. '80
Karen Anderson Grafmyre '80
John S. Graves '80
Bruce H. Greene '80
David Nelson Greene '80
Maria Arechabala Gregory '80
Jeffrey D. Grossman '80
Christine A. Harper '80
Kathleen E. Harring '80, P'11
Edward A. Holofcener '80
Deborah Hand Howley '80, P'12
Kenneth S. Hunter '80 *
Richard B. Jacaruso '80
Lisa Convissor Johnson '80
Melinda Mazaheri Justi '80
David I. Kabel '80
Randy Kahn '80
Janice Miller Katz '80
Peter M. Katz '80
Cynthia L. Kipp '80 
David A. Klassen '80
Mark Kozak '80
Cynthia Lane Krom '80
Jeffrey T. Larson '80
Bruce D. Laxer '80
James E. Lemonick '80
Louis A. Lista '80
John E. Lopez-Ona '80
Ellen Elwell Lutrey '80
Michael I. Madorsky '80, P'11 *
David J. Magner '80
David R. Marr '80
Thomas M. McDermott '80
Susan Bowen McKay '80
Audrey Twarogowski Meredith '80
John J. Millar '80
David L. Mitchell, Jr. '80
David J. Monz '80
Jeffrey D. Morgan '80
Kenneth B. Mumma '80
Dan Nahom '80
Douglas H. Osborn '80
John G. Osborne '80
Deborah Panitch '80
Christopher T. Pappas '80
Margaret Trucshel Peeler '80, P'10
Joel P. Perilstein '80, P'13
Christopher J. Quinn '80
Joel W. Reynolds '80
Eileen Schon Robin '80
Daniel L. Rosenberg '80
Harry M. Roth '80
Mavis Horowitz Rothman '80
Ted Sauter '80
Mary Schenke-Schick '80
Kenneth G. Schields, Jr. '80
Bruce R. Schorr '80
Douglas E. Schwartz '80
Nicholas F. Sewitch '80
Barry J. Sherman '80
R. Kirk Sherr '80
John R. Sieber '80
Lisa Krumholz Siebert '80
Douglas K. Siegrist '80
Scott E. Sklenar '80
Michael D. Spangler '80, P'09
Clifford A. Sterling '80
Karen Holmes Stevenson '80
Michael L. Swain '80
H. Art Taylor '80
Virginia G. Thompson '80
Paula Fuschetti Thorogood '80, P'08
Lynn D. Thorpe '80
Edward D. Van Dolsen '80
Susan Aronoff Van Dolsen '80
Mark R. Waltman '80
Jeffrey A. Wasserstein '80
Lawrence E. Weinstock '80
Susan Wiesmann Wheeler '80
Thomas Wild '80
Sallye M. Wilkinson '80
Bruce D. Willner '80
Wade T. Winter '80
C. Douglas York '80
Kenneth C. Zaentz '80

top

1981


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 24.0%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $66,275
  • Goal: $100,000
Elizabeth C. Adams '81
Douglas E. Arpert '81, P'14
Jeanne Nappa Arpert '81, P'14
David C. Bastacky '81
Barbara Keil Baum '81
Elizabeth A. Beach '81, P'17
Rona Better-Gundrum '81
Jeffrey A. Bork '81
Katharine Hinman Bosley '81
Stacy Smith Brinkley '81
Lewis M. Bryson III '81, P'16
Paul K. Carberry '81
Robert E. Cochrane '81
Leo V. Connolly III '81
Susan Howes Conrad '81
Shelagh Lutcha Corporon '81
Edward B. Daeschler '81
Barbara Reist Dillon '81, P'12
A. Patricia Fowler Ditzler '81
James F. Dormer '81, P'12
Gene M. Dubowchik '81
Rufina Eckman Ebersol '81
William P. Eddy '81
Ralph C. Even '81
Amy M. Feifer '81
Carla Tennenbaum Fels '81
Mary Davies Fisher '81
Erin Fly-Mitchell '81
Richard E. Fox '81, P'17
Kathleen Kleiner Gathercoal '81
Jane Thomas Gettinger '81
Laurie E. Gottlieb '81, P'15
Frank H. Granito III '81
Steven J. Greenberg '81
Peter J. Gulia '81
Lisa C. Guzzardo '81
Jody Hazzard Halik '81
Roger S. Halik '81
William F. Hartnett '81
Julie Friedman Hawriluk '81
Gregory A. Hillyard '81
Timothy K. Hogentogler '81
Philip E. Holt '81
Carol L. Horner '81
Lisa K. Jablon '81, P'13
Andron Kavouras '81
George H. Kendall '81
Julie A. Kerich '81
Mary Gowen Kiely '81
William J. Kinnear, III '81
Sigrid D. Kopf '81
Adam M. Kushner '81
David S. Lincoln '81
Micheline Rhoades Madorsky '81, P'11 *
Mary Ciccaglione Manacher '81
Melanie Lindsay Martin '81 
Stacey White Martin '81
Pamela Blymire McCartney '81
Mary L. McGeady '81
Claudia Furman McNamee '81
Scott B. McNelis '81
David J. McPherson '81
Valerie Finfrock Mittl '81
Raymond M. Montecalvo '81
Elizabeth Trayner Monz '81
Cynthia G. Murphy '81
Charles D. Nace '81
Marianne O'Leary '81
Keith A. Orris '81
Amy Opengart Pappas '81
Kenneth E. Pederson '81
John D. Pickle '81
Richard L. Plepler '81
James R. Pryor '81 *
Laurin David Quiat '81
Glenn C. Randall '81 *
Janet S. Ray '81
Anne Richards '81
Malcolm Root '81
Joseph J. Schroeder '81 *
Kenneth J. Schultz, Jr. '81, P'13
Karl E. Seitz '81, P'10, P'15
Alexander L. Sharp '81, P'07
Bridget Glancy Short '81
Linda M. Shropshire '81
Daniel J. Siegel '81, P'16
Stephanie J. Simon '81, P'11, P'14
Richard W. Singer, Jr. '81
Richard M. Slutsky '81
Glenn D. Solomon '81
David M. Sowinski '81
Lisa Conn Stathis '81
Janet Newlin Stevens '81, P'12
Michael B. Stierstorfer '81
Francis C. Stiff '81
Victoria Romig Storrie '81, P'06
Glen R. Stuart '81, P'09, P'17
David G. Taylor '81
Ann Kirkpatrick Tripp '81
Joan I. Vondra '81
Stephanie A. Wagoner '81
James R. Walker '81
Murray I. Weiner '81
Harold G. Wenger, Jr. '81
Thomas E. Whittaker '81
Maurya Elin Wickstrom '81
Barbara S. Wilkov '81
Roger J. Willcox '81
Deborah E. G. Wolin '81
Linda B. Yarden '81
Claudia Evans Zale '81
Donald W. Zarfos '81

top

1982


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 18.9%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $103,232
  • Goal: $85,000
Ellen J. Alexander '82
Richard N. Allman '82
John K. Bacci '82
Stacey Gibble Barrick '82
Allen G. Barry III '82
Scott W. Barton '82
Leigh Daby Bell '82
Michael S. Berkoben '82
Susan Bowman '82, P'90 *
Scott P. Boylan '82
Gerard L. Brandon '82, P'11
Elizabeth Giacco Brown '82, P'10
Lorraine Smith Bruce '82
Dana Chase Burton '82
Mary R. Cahalane '82, P'12
Elizabeth Ching '82
Eric N. Christensen '82
Paul K. Cunningham '82
Lisa Barban Curwin '82
Enrico F. Diana '82
Bruce T. Dobson '82
Lucy Fehr Dowd '82
Robert S. Doyle '82
Benjamin J. Dulman '82
Thu-Huong Hoang Eastridge '82
Yancy D. Edwards '82
Sharon Dempsey Edwards '82
Barbara Keller Eldredge '82, P'07, P'14, P'16
Kim Brown Even '82
Richard M. Fels '82
Joel S. Finkelstein '82
Diane L. Freundel '82
Barbara Sue Gelhard '82
Peter L. Gibaud '82
Cindy Gines-Sanchez '82
James Andrew Gleason '82
Marc D. Grobman '82 *
Phyllis J. Heffner '82
F. William Hessmer, IV '82
Lorin S. Hirsch '82
Nicholas J. Hopkins '82
Joel F. Houston '82, P'13, P'15
Sherry Nungesser Houston '82, P'13, P'15
Michael F. Iademarco '82
Michael W. Iannicelli '82
Blair G. Jones '82
Veronica Tedesco Kaitcer '82
Thomas J. Kopf '82
Alfred L. Lama '82
Peter J. Lascheid '82
Jonathan N. Ledsky '82
Allyson Lewis '82
Lawrence J. Link '82
David F. Lyons, Sr. '82
Michael J. MacIntyre '82
Peggy S. Malnati '82
Michael T. McGrath '82
Lawrence J. McTague III '82
Reid A. Meintzer '82
Beth Cohen Memolo '82 *
Richard A. Miller '82
Charles J. Mooney '82 *
Lee Anne Poynter Morris '82
Victoria Kuhl Munley '82
Susan Muscott-Drucker '82
Vicki Sherman Myckowiak '82
Tamara Cronin-Napoletano '82
David W. Nesbitt '82
Daniel Kanof Norden '82
Robert F. Nunziato '82
Moira Halpin O'Connell '82
Susan Pauline Pape '82
Daphne Pappas '82
Amy Blaymore Paterson '82
Eric Peabody '82
Joseph Pickard, Jr. '82
Meredith Ann Piet '82
Margaret Thomas Powell '82
Robert C. Raven '82
Lea Harding Rayman '82
Joseph F. Ready '82
Robert S. Ream '82
Cathleen M. Rittereiser '82
John L. Rosenthal '82
Richhi A. Ross '82, P'12
Robert J. Rumer '82, P'12 *
Helen Cannaday Saulny '82
Stephen O. Scalzo '82 *
Timothy S. Serpico '82
Jocelyn Jolbitado Sivalingam '82
Robert Carl Sklow '82
Karen A. Smith '82
Michaele DiDia Taylor '82
Peter R. Taylor '82
Sally Berman Telias '82
Steven F. Ulrich '82
Robert A. Umble '82
Joyce Hemminger Vafeas '82 *
John F. Weaver '82
David J. Weil '82, P'12
Kathleen Jetter Weiner '82
Douglas F. Willard '82
Deborah Fisher Willcox '82
Margaret McCloskey Wismer '82
Pamela Parker Witmer '82 *
Stephen S. Wyckoff '82
Gregory M. Zoghby '82
Gino A. Zonghetti '82

top

1983


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 21.2%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $97,407
  • Goal: $100,000
Wendy Dalnodar Andreassi '83
Carol White Apicella '83
Robert C. Azarow '83
William E. Bair '83
Michael N. Boolukos '83
Jeffrey K. Brown '83
Catherine Childs Bryson '83, P'16
Ellen Griswold Carpenter '83 *
Krista Kauffman Casey '83, P'12
Vanessa Christman '83
Peter E. Ciampi '83
Philip A. Crew '83
Jennifer Macarthur Davis '83
Richard F. Dolan '83
Linda E. Doman '83
E. Tracy Cooper Drippe '83
Howard M. Dubner '83
Nanette Kunkel Dudley '83 *
Ronald T. Eastridge '83
Scott M. Fasnacht '83
Kathleen C. Fiery '83
Leonard W. Finegold '83
Donald M. Fisher '83
Lisa Kopetan Foscone '83
Emma Lewinsohn Frey '83
Michael M. Gaba '83
Robert J. Gfeller, Jr. '83
Kimberly Idler Gillespie '83
Myles D. Gillespie '83
David L. Glovin '83
Daniel H. Gold '83
Meryl Manders Goldberg '83
Steven A. Guidera '83
Jayne Gunza-McGuire '83
Craig P. Hallgren '83
Elliott M. Harris '83
Steven D. Hobman '83
Victor Yee Yan Hsu '83, P'12, P'15
Gertrude Adamec Hudson '83
John A. Hyman '83
Lawrence J. Joseph '83
Toni Fantozzi Kapes '83
Alyson Morse Katzman '83
Karen A. Kay '83
John M. Kelly '83
Robert M. Kempner '83, P'14
David L. Kershner '83, P'17
Jeffrey Shawn Kiely '83
Michele Mudrick Konner '83
Nancy Burkhart Kovel '83
William J. Kretz, Jr. '83
Sandra Swope Kurek '83
John K. Leister '83
Beth Noymer Levine '83
Andrew J. Lieb '83
Mark E. Liebreich '83
Mark M. Markarian '83 *
Richard J. Mason '83
Bradley A. Massam '83
Justin H. McCarthy II '83
Clinton V. McClain, Jr. '83
Lynn Haines McCord '83
Leanne McFalls '83
James D. McMahon, Jr. '83
Jill Poland Ludwig '83
Joan H. Miller '83
Lisa A. Miller '83
Robert A. Miller '83
Carlos A. Miranda '83
Carol E. Momjian '83
Peter L. Morse '83, P'12
Cynthia Bell Moultrie '83 *
Jill Albert Nathanson '83
Eric W. Noll '83, P'09
Stacey Feifer Norden '83
Bonnie Feinroth Packer '83, P'10
Gordon W. Paterson '83
Mark J. Plumer '83
Michael Thomas Poldino '83
Lisa S. Portnoy '83
Frank J. Ready '83
Bruce A. Roth '83 *
Scott M. Russell '83
Stephen B. Rycroft '83
Ronald B. Sann '83
Andrew M. Schneller '83
Jane Kimmel Shepardson '83
Robert T. Shepardson '83
William R. Simmons '83
Jennifer Ray Simonton '83
Edward G. Smith '83
Steven J. Stochaj '83
Patricia J. Tapen '83
Catherine Tatem Rickett '83
J. Allen Taylor '83 *
Lisa Atchison Taylor '83 *
Laurence B. Tighe '83
Tracy M. Timony '83
William R. Toole '83
Paul Tornetta '83
Lyn Koster Umble '83
Maura Condon Umble '83
Patric J. Wallace '83, P'15
Kathleen McDonald Watson '83
Daniel A. Webb '83
David H. Weingold '83
Lynn Woodward Wisely '83
Jennifer Rohling Wright '83
Carla DiLullo Zajac '83
Kathy Ziegenfus Zoghby '83
Blair J. Zykan '83

top

1984
30th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 24.4%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $94,260
  • Goal: $130,000
Stephanie L. Ackler '84
Joanne D. Altman '84
Stanley L. Altmark '84
Michael Armento '84
Amy Stone Azarow '84
Kimberley A. Becker '84
Judith Holman Bianchi '84
Ursula M. Bischoff '84
Elaine Henninger Box '84
Eric J. Brief '84
John E. Brink '84, P'13
Richard P. Brull '84
Christopher D. Burner '84
Mary M. Cabriele '84
Kerri Lynn Werner Cassel '84 *
Anne P. Cavazos '84
Stephanie L. Chaiken '84
Peter L. Chapin '84
Emmanuel G. Charles '84
Lisa M. Coyne '84
Rudolph A. Damm '84
Robert L. D'Anjolell, Jr. '84
Glenn A. Davis '84
Barbara Heskins Davis '84
Joshua R. De Leon '84, P'17
Anthony F. DellaPelle '84
Anthony J. DeMarco '84
Cindy Kanner Denbaum '84
Raymond C. DuBose '84
Mark Duckstein '84
Karla Gasper Enzweiler '84
Marjorie Howard Evans '84, P'14
Craig A. Fausnacht '84
Melanie E. Feather '84
Michele L. Ferraro '84
Roy E. Filkoff '84
Thomas B. Freeman '84
Bradley A. Fulton '84
Matthew B. Garry '84
Elizabeth Gearin Garry '84
Diane Getzinger '84
Jill R. Ginsberg '84
John J. Giustozzi, Jr. '84
Gail M. Goldfinger '84
Catherine Howe Gordon '84
John A. Greenhall '84
Heidi Wagner Greenleaf '84
Ward Greer '84, P'17
Amy E. Grieger '84
Gregg A. Hand '84, P'14
Rachel Rojer Harad '84
Lynn E. Harbinson '84
Janet Crouse Hartzell '84
Raymond E. Hehnly '84
Gwenn Heller-DellaPelle '84
John M. Henry '84
Catherine Hartman Holt '84
Sonya L. Houseman '84
Peter O. Hughes '84
Linda Perry Hughes '84
Lisa J. Hutton '84
Lynne Sussman Jimenez '84
Lon K. Jury '84, P'15
Andrew G. Kallman '84
Rhonda Sullivan Kershner '84, P'17
Carolyn E. Kolbe '84
Paul I. Lazaar '84
James M. Lewis '84
Emilia C. Lievano '84
Lawrence S. Linder '84
Ann Titcomb Loew '84
Melissa Kofsky Margulies '84
Stuart A. Margulies '84
Maryanne McDonnell '84
Mariann C. McElwain '84
Sheila McGeehan '84
Daniel E. McGuire '84
Nancy Satterthwaite McHugh '84
Cecilia Kelley McKenney '84
Jean F. Meyerowitz '84
Glenn F. Miller '84
Ellen O'Handley Moore '84
Maria Rocco Morris '84
Terri Collentro Morte '84
Samuel J. Mucci '84
Richard J. Murphy, Jr. '84, P'17
Cindy Herman Nordlie '84
Marjorie G. Norman '84
Stephen H. Price '84
Timothy T. Quinn '84
Robert A. Ritchey '84
Charles H. Rodenberger '84
Helayne D. Rojas '84 *
Thomas I. Ross '84
Robina R. Santaniello '84, P'11
Jeffrey S. Shenberger '84
Diane Merriman Shenberger '84
William Shralow '84
Evan S. Siegelman '84
Caesar M. Silvestro '84
Darryl S. Smith '84
Henry B. duP. Smith '84
Sandor Sommer '84 *
Steven Vale '84
Vincent J. Vargas '84
AnnMarie Vosburgh '84
Ellen Goldberg Weiner '84
Ellen Greer Weingold '84
Teresa A. Weisser '84
F. Warren Wright '84
Dennis M. Zajac '84
John N. Zervanos '84

top

1985


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 21.3%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $80,314
  • Goal: $90,000
Richard Allen Abramson '85
Curtis E. Ball '85
Steven K. Berenson '85
Roxanne Bleemer-Kam '85
Susan B. Bliss '85
Elyssa Spumberg Borden '85
Gregory A. Bralczyk '85
Darrell N. Braman, Jr. '85
Sarah M. Bricknell '85
Melissa Lamoreaux Brink '85, P'13
Lisa Brooks '85
Bradley D. Cobb '85
Mary Sembrot Croly '85
Michael T. Dee '85
Michael A. DiPaolo '85
Brian J. Douglas '85
Linda Fogelsanger Doyle '85
Monica Gantz DuBose '85
Elizabeth M. Stedman '85
Craig A. Enck '85
Kathryn B. Fetterly '85
Thomas M. Fishbein '85
Jane Greenwell Frantz '85
Kenneth P. Fratto '85
Joshua A. Friedman '85
Eric H. Gable '85
Kathy Habecker Gaddes '85
Danielle DiGiacomo Ganek '85
David K. Ganek '85
Lawrence E. Goodman '85, P'17
Randy C. Greene '85
Gabrielle Golod Greenwald '85
Elizabeth Hopper Hale '85
Holly Schaffir Hand '85, P'14
Nancy Kornbau Hann '85
William B. Harford, Jr. '85
Ronald L. Henry '85
Jill Zirinsky Hirsch '85, P'17
Brenda Barber Hoffman '85
David B. Hoffman '85
Susan Messner Hoffman '85
Jennifer Bishop Jennings '85
David H. Johnson '85
Franklin R. Jones, III '85
Elizabeth Kemmerer '85
Nancy Meier Kempner '85, P'14
David B. Kleckner '85
Eric P. Kohlsaat '85
Stephen J. Kopenhaver '85
Andrew J. Kramer '85
Mark S. Kuhn '85
Terry S. Kurtz '85
Bruce J. Leader '85, P'13
Dahira Lievano-Binford '85
Dina M. Luciano '85
Amy Berenson Mallow '85
John F. Mayo-Smith '85
Douglas J. McCormack '85
George P. McGarrity '85
Jonathan M. Melamut '85
Diane Robinson Mooney '85 *
Stephanie Rule Moore '85
Cynthia Ward Morea '85
Martha J. Munson '85
Raymond M. Murphy '85
Kathy J. Nagle '85
David J. Newman '85
Timothy S. Oostdyk '85
Ernest C. Palsho, Jr. '85
Stephanie H. Pereira '85
Richard A. Philipps '85 *
Lori Kostick Pittinger '85
Jane Anderson Price '85
Dale Robert Richards '85
Virginia Simms Rose '85
Ian G. Ruzow '85
Karen Marie Sasky Hughes '85
Kathleen Baldwin Schnackenberg '85
Ronald M. Schwartz '85
Eric H. Seem '85
Eric N. Shelly '85 *
Wendy David Silverberg '85, P'13
Todd L. Silverberg '85, P'13
Robert B. Sollitto '85
Scott F. Solowey '85
Scott A. Sommer '85
Kathy Hay Stine '85
Loreli E. Stochaj '85
Elizabeth Miller Stone '85
Brian H. Swezey '85
Donald E. Thatcher '85
Kevin E. Troutman '85
Kathleen O'Connor Ververeli '85
Colleen Ross Weis '85
Sandra K. Wenger '85
David R. Wessner '85
Connie Lentz Wessner '85
David A. Wickard '85
Ray R. Wilson '85
Edward D. Wylam '85
Marjorie A. Yoder '85
David M. Yozzi '85
Steven J. Zuckerman '85

top

1986


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 22.9%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $94,601
  • Goal: $125,000
Diran Alexanian '86
Andrew D. Alpert '86
Jonathan B. Alter '86, P'16
Eric N. Athey '86
Kathleen Kicsak Baumgartner '86
Jeffrey I. Beg '86
Kenneth S. Berklee '86
Adrienne J. Berman '86
Laurie Reynolds Beyer '86
Robert M. Brownlee, Jr. '86
Leigh Coventry Burke '86
Bonnie I. Buyum '86
William A. Canavan '86
Beth Shillingford Carey '86
Kevin S. Christman '86
Katrina Harriman Conde '86
Karen Steidle Cornman '86
Joseph D. Coviello '86
Karen Sharpless Coviello '86
Kristen A. Crowe '86
Joseph M. Dalton '86
David Daneman '86
Donna Peebles Daneman '86
Michael W. Davis '86
William J. Davis '86
Janine Krall Dzwonkas '86
Andrew J. Edelson '86
Geoffrey H. Edmonds '86
Gary S. Fischer '86
Janice L. Fisher '86
W. Kurt Foreman '86
William S. Francos '86, P'17
Kristin M. Froehlich '86
Jaime A. Garcia '86
Ben L. Glaspey, Jr. '86
Cindy Goodman-Leib '86
Carol Stevens Goundry '86
Sabine Hack '86
Timothy M. Harris '86
John M. Hartzell '86
Allison M. Hayes '86
Elizabeth Heck Kleckner '86
Richard T. Henshaw IV '86
Dominika Honisch '86
Lisa Bilski Jacque '86
Ava Spector Kaplan '86
Brian C. Kelly '86
Peter A. Keon '86
Michael W. Kline '86
Penny Gilbert Lau '86
Kimberly Pera Leach '86
Connie Keeler Liebreich '86
G. Andrew Male '86
Nancy Leet Mangan '86
Kevin S. Marshall '86
Kirsten Kerr McCurdy '86
Heather Belaga McLean '86
Sherri Groff Melamut '86
Michael J. Morris '86
Steven H. Moskowitz '86
Lois Lucente Narr '86
Frank J. Narr, Jr. '86
Pamela C. Noti '86
Charles J. Noti IV '86
Michael S. Olsan '86
Kimberly Gasslein Olsan '86
Nancy Schafler Plumer '86
Brian R. Quentzel '86
Barbara Lu Ricci '86
Tracey R. Rich '86
Marc S. Richman '86
Laurance E. Robinson '86
Paul S. Rosica '86
Susan L. Rubinstein '86
Kenneth C. Russell '86 *
Alison D. Salmon '86
Anthony P. Salvador '86
Melissa Choi Salvador '86
Peter K. Schoch '86
Jill Colford Schoeniger '86
Anton V. Schutz '86
Robin Vanderzee Sego '86
Susanne Witte Settineri '86
Thomas W. Sheridan '86
Eric H. Siegel '86
June Marshall Smith '86
Martin R. Smith '86
Theresa Schelm Sollitto '86
Kurt H. Solsky '86 *
Charles C. Stuard '86
Ellen Bocchicchio Tallo '86
Wendy Hatzmann Tarricone '86
Christine Fisher Tennies '86
John F. Toso '86
Daniel H. Weintraub '86
Anne Wheatley-Flynn '86
Mark C. Williard '86
Lisa Goldberg Willsey '86
Paula Y. Wolf '86
Thomas A. Young '86
David J. Zhu '86
Maryann E. Zoll '86

top

1987


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 19.4%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $36,308
  • Goal: $45,000
Paul S. Ajdaharian '87
Maripat Quirk Alpuche '87
Gregory A. Andoll '87
Darren A. Andreoli '87
G. Jeffrey Aurich '87
Todd E. Bauer '87
Carl E. Becker '87, P'16
Robert B. Belser, Jr. '87
Julia Weiss Belser '87
Linda Kratavil Berkoben '87
Bonnie Wolfe Bloom '87
Michael H. Blum '87
Randi Kramer Braman '87
Michael L. Brummer '87
Jacqueline Gerardi Brunetto '87
Mary E. Cademartori '87
Richard B. Clifford, Jr. '87
Julianne Maloney Clifford '87
Gudrun Loercher Cobb '87
David M. Coyne '87
Michael F. DeBerdine III '87
Klayton B. D'Iorio '87
Michael J. Fetchko '87
H. Douglas Fleishman '87
Alex C. Geisinger '87
Andrew J. Gittler '87
David M. Goldstein '87
John M. Henry '87
Sally Genthner Hespe '87
Kirk D. Hodgson '87
Paul R. Hoffer '87
James W. B. Hole '87
Anthony M. Jacquinto '87
Amy Patrizio Jorgensen '87
Andrew M. Katz '87
Melissa Effron Keenan '87
Karen Borkowsky Kennedy '87
Jennifer A. Kline '87
Edward L. Lackman '87
Maryellen Scimeca LaFronz '87
James N. Land III '87
Melissa D. Lane '87
Lee M. Larson III '87
Jeffrey S. Leen '87
Scott D. Leib '87
Darryl Z. L'Heureux '87
Jeffrey Livingston '87
Debora A. Maseychik '87 *
Alice Mastrangelo-Gittler '87
Edward T. McBride '87
Amy Roth McDuffie '87
A. Patrick McNulty '87 *
Deborah Ossorio Mertz '87
Eric D. Mertz '87
James R. Michael '87
Brian I. Michelson '87
Kristin A. Moag '87
Kevin J. Modarress '87
Nancy Hernandez Modarress '87
Arman C. Moshyedi '87
Kristen Hand Moshyedi '87
Warren L. Nachlis '87
Michael S. Nason '87
Thomas O'Connor '87, P'17
Camille Miller Pedraza '87
Sara E. Pike '87 *
Eric M. Raudenbush '87
Brian T. Rutter '87
Michael C. Ryan '87
Salomon Daniel Salama '87
James A. Salata '87
Matthew T. Salisbury '87
Ellen DiGeronimo Sanders '87
Scott A. Scheele '87
Anne Bradbury Schubert '87
June L. Schwartz '87
William J. Scott '87
Lewis N. Sears, III '87
John R. Sego '87
Dorianna Amenta Semenov '87
A. Elizabeth Fuller Smith '87
Catherine Flesche Spahr '87
Christian F. Spahr '87
Michael J. Spencer '87
George N. Spyropoulos '87
Alan H. Sutter '87
Paul P. Tarricone '87
Kimberly Templeton '87
Cathleen S. Tomlinson '87 *
John N. Travagline '87 *
Mary Bauer Tucker '87
Ellen M. Valudes '87
Eric W. Vogel '87
Jay W. Waldman '87
Marisa A. Weaver '87
Kristine Werez-Patterson '87
Gregory S. Whorral '87
Bradley D. Wiener '87
Deidre Waltzer Wiener '87
Kira Stephenson Winslow '87
Karen Helmacy Zabel '87

top

1988


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 22.4%
  • Goal: 35%
  • Current Total: $68,179
  • Goal: $90,000
Ken Ackerman, III '88
Jill S. Adleberg '88
Denise A. Alberty '88
George F. Appel II '88
Karen Griffoul Arkin '88, P'17
Michael H. Arkin '88, P'17
Robert D. Axel '88
Jonathan E. Babkow '88
Amy Baily-Goldstein '88
James E. Barrows '88
Deana Stam Baxter-Green '88
Tracy Calhoun Becker '88, P'16
Barry M. Berkowitz '88
Peter A. Blass '88
Philip J. Bornstein '88
G. Judson Boyce '88
Jennifer Lamb Brown '88
Carol Sorensen Brunner '88 *
Sharon E. Burkett '88
Helaine Chairnoff W'88
David M. Costa '88
Nancy MacDonald Dietz '88, P'17
Lynne Magee Dintrone '88
Michael A. Drury '88
Susan R. Dudzinski '88
Emilie Jeanneney Dupont '88
Elizabeth A. Eide '88
James P. Ferry '88
Kenneth R. Frantz '88
John Giacobetti III '88
Bradlee C. Godshall '88
Theodore S. Golfinopoulos '88
Dorothy Hunter Gordon '88
Carroll Schenck Haberstock '88
William J. Hespe, Jr. '88
Gavin P. Holihan '88
Nancy Triol Holihan '88
Elizabeth C. Horenkamp '88
Elizabeth L. Brunger '88
Marion R. Hughes '88
Minh Q. Huynh '88
Susan Davis Iadevaia '88
Kathleen Bottinger Jacoby '88
Roger V. Jones '88
Thomas A. Kashynski '88
Constance Kiscaden Kasperson '88
Steven P. Kasperson '88
Carolyn Heckman Katz '88
Claudia E. Katz '88
Karen Kobus Kegelman '88
Megan Johnson Kellner '88
William J. Knowles '88
Allison G. Kraiser '88
Miles S. Krieger '88
Susanne G. Kuester '88
Adam L. Kupetsky '88
Adrienne Kwiatek-Holub '88
Analiese Uhlman Larson '88
Bruce R. Levin '88
Brian J. Lewbart '88
Alex Leydenfrost '88
Susan Evans Lindsey '88
Michelle Post Lippi '88 *
Jessica L. Lynch '88
Horace M. Madison '88 *
Charles W. Marshall, Jr. '88
Karen Brothers May '88
Scott J. McAllister '88
Kenneth B. Mehlman '88
Miriam Rothwarf Merin '88
David S. Miller '88
Kimberly Gorman-Muto '88
Stephen J. Muto '88
Christine Holz Nase '88
Linda Schorr Nyman '88
James D. Peterson '88
Marc A. Polk, Esq. '88
Joseph M. Procida '88
Adam G. Psichos '88
Paul D. Quinn '88
Theodore R. Racines '88
Susan Rathburn Torroella '88
Alexis Kays Rautio '88 *
Joy J. Restucci '88
Laura Stephens Richman '88
Daniel B. Richmond '88
Cynthia K. Riker '88
Teri C. Robertson '88
Amy Peterson Roe '88
Barney H. Rosen '88
Christine Moody Rosiak '88 *
Alexander C. Sapir '88
Jeffrey E. Schechter '88
Eric J. Schlanger '88
Elizabeth S. Schmidt '88
Lynda Aillery Sears '88
Lawrence J. Sharon '88
Holly Bloom Sharon '88
Marc B. Shipon '88
Nancy J. Siegel '88
Gregory W. Skaff '88
Kristina Ehleiter Sloyer '88
Wendy Pappert Stanislav '88
Brian J. Stein '88
Lawrence D. Stern '88
Leonard H. Strauss '88, P'15
Jennifer Jacobs Strelser '88
Michael J. Sullivan '88
David A. Svetec '88
Deann Reck Tigges '88
Amy Berestka Versaggi '88
Amy Garner Ware '88
Lisa M. Werner '88
Anne C. Williams '88
Peter S. Wilson '88
Jennifer Garey Wolfenson '88
Andrew M. Wolfenson '88
Kenneth R. Yake '88

top

1989
25th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 23.2%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $44,185
  • Goal: $125,000
Kelly R. Bagby '89
Jeanne Miller Baker '89
Enos N. Banda '89
Laura Zambelli Barket '89
Andrew L. Barrett '89
Susan Smith Baum '89
Michael C. Berman '89
Lisa Patti Bessen '89
Michele Vernick Best '89
Peter J. Blanchfield '89
Jonathan J. Blyth '89 *
James C. Bohorad '89
Kevin D. Braun '89 *
Jane Gravenstine Brown '89 *
Mark S. Brumbaugh '89
Elizabeth Santoro Burney '89
Carlos A. Casals '89
Jens Clausen IV '89
William R. Collins '89
Brent A. Cook '89
Jeffrey M. Cooper '89
Amy J. Cooper '89
Peter M. Costello '89
Maryl A. Darko '89
Marie Modarress Davis '89
Marlene Bodnar '89
Katherine Prezzano Durfee '89
Evelyn N. Farkas '89
Kurt W. Fisher '89
Margaret Nase Florio '89
Holly Decinque Procida '89
Michael A. Foresta '89
Jennifer Villa Frabizzio '89
David N. Frick '89
Joseph M. Garemore '89
Morris L. Garten '89
Alice Matsas Garten '89
Christine Gherst '89
Lynette M. Gohr '89
Carolyn Haddock Gould '89
Ann Marie Donovan Griffith '89
Jeanmarie LeMense Grimsley '89
Lisa Ralph Hamlin '89
Hal W. Hardinge '89
Christopher L. Harland '89
Bradley R. Harris '89
Robin Hendrix Harris '89
Jennifer A. Heise '89
Richard M. Heiser '89
Lorie Lawson Holland '89
Kathryn Lynch Hostetler '89
J. Samuel Houser '89
Sarah Allen Huq '89
James C. Iatridis '89
Samuel M. Jannetta, Jr. '89
Karen Pape Johnson '89
David A. L. Johnson '89
Robert J. Kane '89
Celeste DiPasqua Kane '89
Mary Mihalakis Karras '89
David C. Kasperson '89 *
Peter J. Kastor '89
Stefani A. Kauffman '89
Karen A. Kessler '89
William H. Knightly '89
Scott M. Lattanzio '89
James Y. Lee '89
David Y. Lee '89
Michael J. Lengle '89
David J. K. Link '89
James L. Lubliner '89
Gregory F. Malar '89
Paul L. Manos '89
Tanya Peyakovich Martin '89
Blake S. Martini '89
Daniel J. McCarthy, III '89
Terry M. Messer '89
Howard S. Meyers '89
Robert L. Meyers '89
Elizabeth Evans Miller '89
Susan Corwin Moreau '89
Laurie Berger Morris '89
Lori Stauffer Moyer '89
Thomas A. Mullen '89
Mark J. Osowick '89
Peter P. Pace '89
Claudia Mandarano Pace '89
Gene A. Pagnozzi '89
Gina M. Pancerella-Willis '89 *
Gillian Lasser Pearlson '89
Erin Cunningham Perlitz '89
Tracy Peters '89
Guy E. J. Phillips '89
Jeffrey E. Podos '89
Marcella Hitchings Radcliffe '89
Karen A. Ravin '89
Thomas A. Remaley '89
Dean E. Rende '89
Michael C. Renza '89
Patrick T. Roe '89
Jodi Reisman Rokito '89
Barbara Root '89
Melissa J. Sann '89
Craig P. Seebald '89
Condict Stevenson Semans '89
Deborah Sesok-Pizzini '89, P'17
John C. Shaughnessy, Jr. '89
Jack W. Shilling '89
Amy Barnes Siegel '89
Edward L. Seigel '89
Adam P. Sigal '89
Richard J. Stadler '89
Steven Stecker '89
Matthew R. Stein, Esq. '89
Daniel A. Stoltze '89
Susan Stuccio '89
Katherine E. Taggart '89
Ulrike Lempp Taylor '89
Mary Ellen Reagan Tomson '89
Luis A. Valdich '89
David S. Walker '89
David A. Weiskopf '89
Paul E. Whong '89
Mary Ellen Gazda Wilson '89
Barry J. Wolfenson '89
Lawrence E. Wood, Jr. '89

top