Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

2000 - 2009

2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004
2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

As of June 29, 2014. Givng total includes gifts and pledges.

* Denotes Pledges Only

2000


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 20.3%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $39,619
  • Goal: $45,000
Michael J. Adams '00
Grant K. Alexander '00
Kimberly Kelly Auerbach '00
Peter J. Baker '00
Jeremy E. Blumberg '00
William W. Burdick '00
Aaron L. Burgman '00
Brandy N. Burkett '00
Christopher J. Calandrillo '00
Jodi Campbell Meck '00
LeeAnn Cardaciotto '00
Arthur J. Catino III '00
Joseph B. Cicero '00
Nicholas F. Colvin '00
Cara Aisley Conn '00
Sugey Cruz-Everts '00
Carey Collins Deisley '00
Ryan S. DeLong '00
Janine Fizzano Dezzi '00
Andrew D. Elkin '00
Katherine Stann Elkin '00
Douglas R. Elmer '00
Elsa R. Ermer '00 *
Susan Ohm Factivene '00
Christa Fornarotto '00
Shannon McSorley Funt '00
Sarabeth Gaver '00
Elizabeth Fish Glynn '00
Fernando Gramaglia '00
Lisa J. Gray '00
Kristin Carroll Grimes '00
Ana C. Gutierrez '00
Andrea Lynn Hagelgans '00
Milan A. Heath II '00
Jennifer Woods Kaczka '00
Alexandra Kane-Weiss '00
Melynne Stufft Klaus '00
Kristy M. Kozlek '00
Sarah E. Levitsky '00
James J. Lewis '00
Kendra Yoder Luther '00
Lisa M. Maier '00 *
David J. Manzo '00
Shelby L. Margut '00
Jenell Horne McCall '00
Stephen R. Michaels '00
James R. Morgan '00
Megan Murphy-Bishop '00
Michelle Reinke Neblett '00
Gard H. Olbers '00
Veronica C. Oropeza '00
Kathryn E. Parsons '00
Robert J. Pawlewicz '00
Christopher D. Payne '00
Cherie Long Pedersen '00
Malik A. Perkins '00
Marc S. Persson '00
Sarah Blannett Pharaon '00
Christopher B. Philips '00
Lee M. Powers '00
Peter C. Raabe '00
Roy P. Rabindranath '00
Marc W. Rapuano '00
Judith Stauber Repici '00
Cynthia Latteier Ripa '00
Michael P. Ritacco '00
Andrew E. Roth '00
Gina L. Salerno '00
Katharine Stickney Sawyer '00
Anthony C. Scime '00
Kohji J. Scott '00
Erika Medynski Senska '00
Meha H. Shah '00
Ian A. Sikdar '00
Devon Frankel Silberstein '00
Amit Sinha '00
Matthew R. Smith '00
Jason A. Stine '00
Jeffrey L. Stoltzfoos '00
Clark A. Stoltzfus '00
Emily A. Swonguer '00
Anushka N. Thewarapperuma '00
Alicia Timme-Laragy '00
Melissa G. Trainer '00
Douglas A. Weiss '00
Rebecca L. Remaly '00
Evan B. Whelchel '00
Robin Powers Wildman '00
Bryan D. Wilkie '00
Stacy Dunchick Wilkie '00
Karen Blair Yip '00
Siobhan K. Young '00
Qie Zhang '00

top

2001


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 15.8%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $19,395
  • Goal: $25,000
Danica Zavodny Attanasio '01
Aaron C. Bass III '01
Perinaz P. Bhada '01
Jacqueline Julius Bhandari '01
Mary Kate Boland Salko '01
Timothy S. Crall '01
Heather Skillings Crall '01
Diana C. D'Amico '01
Faye J. Del Pezzo '01
Dawn Marek Doucette '01
Matthew B. Dull '01
Richard C. Everts '01
Matthew A. Fragale '01
Licia Gaber Baylis '01
Colin W. Gilroy '01
Jennifer Weibel Gnall '01
Douglas J. Goodale '01
Aaron B. Gordon '01
Christina Joanedis Gordon '01
Daniel M. Gotlieb '01
Blythe M. Guignon '01
David L. Harris '01
Bryan C. Hart '01
Leighanne Helfmann '01
Adam D. Hermon '01
Aubree Gallaher Hershorin '01
Brian J. Hershorin '01
Mary Doherty Jones '01
Brent A. Jones '01
David A. Kahn '01
Eric S. Kane '01
Christopher J. Karlesky '01
Rosheen B. Kavanagh '01
Majid Khan '01
Samantha Dachick Koeppen '01 *
Michael Kuldiner '01
Seth L. Laver '01
Lisa Lehman '01
Adam A. Ligas '01
Mary Joy C. Lim '01 
Abby Lisman Loftus '01
Erin Carlson Loy '01
Marina G. Lutova '01
Annie T. Lyon '01
Marizu O. Madu '01
Mark D. McNally '01
Megan L. Morey '01
Michael S. Myers '01
Kerrey Moran Olden '01
Catherine Quesenberry Oyler '01
Lindsay Lehmann Paushter '01
Matthew K. Paushter '01
Amer S. Pharaon '01
Christopher B. Politan '01 *
Abraham M. Pollack '01
Atif M. Rahim '01
Nathan M. Raider '01
Brian P. Rice '01
Christen J. Anderson '01 *
Amanda Atterbury Ryan '01
Reginald J. Rytter '01
Christina Ungaro Schreiber '01
John M. Schreiber '01
Adam E. Schwartz '01
Emily Sennesh Halpern '01
Carin Scott Shepherd '01
Matthew M. Shepherd '01
Binayak B. Shrestha '01
Kimberly Adler Siemensma '01
Elizabeth Minich Stack '01
Alan L. Stern '01
Kelly A. Straight '01
Courtney Roche Toledo '01
Randi L. Trzesinski '01
Aashi Singh '01
Charles B. Vincent '01
Staci A. Weber '01
Samuel A. Willis, III '01
Elizabeth T. Wilson '01

top

2002


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 16.2%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $12,564
  • Goal: $10,000
Kiran Abid '02
Jonathan C. Altman '02
Abdulbadie A. Al-Yafi '02
Christopher Andrzejczak '02 *
Olapido M. Ashiru '02
Nicole Porter Ashiru '02
Ibadur R. Azmi '02
Patrick W. Bevilacqua '02
Melissa D. Brach '02
Lara K. Brehmer '02
Courtney R. Brooks '02
Ryan A. Bulger '02
Meghan McManus Campfield '02
Kathryn L. Carroll '02
Andrei Cimpian '02
Kathryn Sheridan Colvin '02
Spencer M. Cooper '02
Jessica Hoppe Dagci '02
Mary Ellen Wilson Davies '02
Matthew J. de la Rosa '02
Erin Mast Detwiler '02
Alexander G. Dotov '02
Laura A. Douglas '02
Patrick Q. Eckert '02
Rachel C. Ellenport '02
Danielle E. Gentile '02
Pravin George '02
Alicia L. Haupt '02
J. Lucas Herman '02 *
Rafael Hessmann '02
Aaron A. Jacobs '02
Lauren E. Jacobs-Lazer '02
Zarvan B. Khambatta '02
Arjun Krishnan '02
Nicole Galdieri Lick '02
Joseph G. Logan '02
Corbett Shinn Lohse '02
Dominic A. Lucas '02
Kim M. Lundberg '02
Matthew R. Manon '02
Daniel T. Massey '02
Ryan M. Mead '02
Wendy Sare Meadows '02
Paige Sturm Morabito '02
Jessica Oberle Mulhollem '02
John Patrick C. Nealon, Esq. '02
Nicholas C. Ng '02
Mihail A. Nikolov '02
Gregory J. November '02
Paige Kimos Odabashian '02
John S. Oyler, Jr. '02
Manav S. Patnaik '02
Rodes M. Ponzer '02
Dorothy Richard Reece '02
Elizabeth McDowell Ritacco '02
Laurie Ginsberg Rosenberg '02
Mark B. Rowand '02
Andrea L. Santamaria '02
Christopher F. Schellhorn, Jr. '02
Audrey Kraftson Sikdar '02
Anna Downs-Temple '02
Samuel E. Soliman '02
Ashley L. Stamets '02
Katherine Dmochowski Triffon '02
Wenxin Wei '02
Stuart Z. Weiss '02
Elena K. Weitz '02
Dana Somers Wohlbach '02 *
Jesse B. Yoburn '02
Tewlyn Underwood Yoburn '02
Shahzeb Zakaria '02
Zachary M. Zwolak '02

top

2003


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 18.4%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $19,510
  • Goal: $25,000
Nabeel A. Anwar '03
Sarah B. Berson '03
Alyssa Bittner-Gibbs '03
Darren A. Blakemore '03
Ryan N. Boland '03
Randall J. Brenneman '03
Brian D. Bricker '03
Thomas A. Brinzer '03
Deniz Dagci '03
Jennifer Hespell DeLutis '03
Kevin J. DeRoberts '03
Francesca DiFazio '03 *
Jennifer Donovan Meyer '03
Jeremy S. Evans '03
Julia Ingram Evans '03
Marjorie B. Fahs '03
Christopher M. Ferguson '03
William O. Filbert, III '03
Claire Marie Filone '03
Andrew J. Franklin '03
Jesse S. Funk '03
Jessica A. Galeano '03
Keith J. Gibbs '03
Chandra D. Gioiello '03
Heidi R. Goedicke '03
Joseph A. Grogan '03
Cherise Y. Hamblin '03
Melissa L. Hansen '03
Andrew J. Hoffman '03
Andrew P. Holt '03
Amy Howell Harte '03
Jordan R. Humphrey '03
Benjamin D. Jaffe '03
Andrew R. Kasprzak '03
Meridith L. Kelsch '03
Marshall J. Klein '03
Nathaniel E. Klein '03
Angela N. Knittle '03
Amanda M. Kosarowich '03
Daniel M. Laragy '03
Michele Lipschutz Leisawitz '03
Esra Lucas '03
Raxak Mahat '03
Jayme Margolin-Sneider '03
Cedric W. Mason '03
Kathryn Handlir Matsuzaki '03
Erika Perin McDonnell '03
Justin R. McDonnell '03
Brendan J. Meyer '03
Diane M. Mitchell '03
Kevin D. Mintz '03
Simon R. Mucha '03
Matthew N. Muehe '03
Erin Sipe Myers '03
Jennifer T. Mykijewycz '03
Evan B. Nabel '03
Gwendolyn Yarbrough Nabel '03
Brett J. Nadan-Buresh '03
Wendy Nowakowski Baird '03
Brianne E. Powers '03
Kirsten B. Richter '03
Annalai Wheat Rivers '03
Shaun D. Rodgers '03
Gregory H. Romero '03
Katherine A. Schubert '03
Ryanne Shuey-Mucha '03
Amit Singhal '03
Matthew G. Smith '03
Julia C. Smoot '03
Philip A. Spiniello '03
Sarah Steciw Perrotta '03
Melissa Reinard Steffen '03
Jeremy L. Steinbacher '03
William R. Stone, Jr. '03
Alison Reindle Stone '03
Chad M. Strothers '03
Robert W. Tunnell, III '03
Charles C. Tyler '03
Ryan M. Walk '03
Kevin J. Washicosky '03
Jennifer Cooney Wassan '03
Lindsay M. Watson '03
Emily Traverse Waugh '03
Matthew D. Weaver '03
Mark R. Werley '03
Douglas S. Williams '03
Kelly A. Witkowski '03
Erin Curran Wright '03
Graham N. Wright '03
Alissa Leone Wuerfel '03
Anita Fleisher Zook '03

top

2004
10th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 20.1%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $9,194
  • Goal: $12,000
Hassan Ahmed '04
Andrea P. Amato '04
Sania Anwar '04
Ellen K. Baier '04
S. Anna Ballard '04
Ivo J. Becica '04
Elizabeth Rowand Bright '04
Jeffrey C. Bright '04
David H. Brokate '04
Philip Z. Brown '04
Steven F. Byers '04
Drew B. Chen '04
Andrea Chowansky '04
Tara K. Clarke '04
Whitney B. Cline '04
Brian P. Coggins '04 *
Gregory L. Cohen '04
Elizabeth J. Concra '04
Ryan D. Cowles '04
Stephen M. Crabtee '04
Danielle Anglade Crookes '04
Tricia M. Del Monaco '04
Stephen R. Digaetano '04
Gordon C. Eck III '04
Thomas E. Enderlein, Jr. '04
Jamie Brown Engle '04
Jeffrey T. Engle '04
Yanira Figueroa '04
Laura L. Flippin '04
Sean C. Flynn '04
Edward C. Frackelton '04
Jessica E. Fuller-Bass '04
Michael R. Galey '04
Sarah S. Gallagher '04
Cara Sheaffer Garrett '04
Lauren L. Gilius '04
Amy E. Hofmann '04
Kathleen M. Jones '04
Kelly E. Kennedy '04
Eula L. Kozma '04
Juliet D'Angelo Labreche '04
David K. Lee '04
Jennifer R. Grue '04
Michelle S. Lui '04
Peter J. Maki '04
Dominic J. Mammarella '04
Kelly Trefaller Marshall '04
Lindsay Hilbert May '04
Stephen F. May '04
Laura Spector Motel '04
William C. Motel '04
Shahzeb K. Rao '04
Andrew T. Rehring '04
Lindsay M. Rush '04
Peter B. Rush '04
Iaroslav A. Savtchouk '04
Kathryn E. Schleit '04
Karl M. Schweitzer, Jr. '04
Duran L. Searles '04 *
Allister A. Sears '04
Laura B. Seidenfeld '04
Jonathan J. Selame '04 *
Shikhar S. Shah '04
Maureen M. Coogan '04
Erika V. Sickinger '04
Allyson M. Smith '04
Rajbir Singh '04
Molly H. Erdmann '04
Frederick B. Smith, IV '04
Scott D. Solomon '04
Maungsai Somboon '04
Guido V. Soracco '04
Sarah A. Steward '04
Gerald D. Stoltzfoos '04
Jill Bachstadt Stoltzfoos '04
Natalie Flora Tibbels '04
Benjamin Tischler '04
Jessica Neff Tischler '04
Melanie L. Topel '04
Andrey G. Voynov '04
Anmol Wassan '04
Forrest D. Watson '04
David P. Weaver '04
Laura Bushong Weiss '04
Serena L. Weren '04
Matthew D. Wexler '04
Kurt A. Wiesenmaier '04
Christine Jones Williams '04
Stephanie P. Woolbert '04
Nicholas E. Zappas '04
Sara L. Zeigler '04

top

2005


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 19.9%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $10,889
  • Goal: $15,000
Marisa Apicella '05
Christina Arlt '05
Steven E. Askling '05
Pavel D. Atanasov '05
Olivia A. Batdorf '05
Matthew R. Batzel '05
Kathleen Oppenheimer Berkey '05
Robert M. Berkey '05
Victoria E. Brazitis '05
Margaret McCaffrey Bricker '05
Todd D. Cagwin '05
Matthew F. Capone '05
Alexander P. Chester '05
Anya Wachterhauser Clark '05
Colin H. Connaughton '05
Christine M. Corkran '05
Brian T. Costello '05
Laura C. DePalma '05
Lauren M. Dodrill '05
Kristin M. Dubak '05
Andrew R. Dunleavy '05
Daniel R. Eggertsson '05
Stacy B. Ellen '05
Kristy A. Embrack '05 *
Joel T. Fink '05
Alexander T. Fokides '05
Jessica Kunkle Fokides '05
Cornelius M. George '05 *
Leslie E. Margolis '05
Erica L. Gordon '05
Colin M. Graham '05 *
Katherine D. Griffith '05
Joshua A. Hoffman '05 *
Kimberly Kohlmaier Hoover '05
Dunuwille E. Jayawickreme '05
Christopher A. Jewett '05
Thomas B. Kiefhaber '05
Aaron M. Kimmel '05
Dustin S. Kluttz '05
Justin T. Koch '05
Stephanie Dibelka Koch '05
Samara R. Gertner '05
Daniel A. Lindenberg '05
Ryan M. Lockman '05
Daniel J. Lynch '05 
Kaleena Y. Ma '05
Patrick J. Marshall '05
Michelle M. Martino '05
Shannon M. McFarland '05
Brian F. McGaughan '05
Jeffrey N. Medio '05
Kelly A. Moloney '05
Brett W. Murphy '05
Jared D. Novack '05
Keren G. Mitchell '05
Shannon L. Nowotarski '05
Elizabeth A. Onasch '05
Lindsay Harner O'Neil '05
David T. Parker '05
Tara M. Pellicori '05
Jared W. Policicchio '05
Arjun K. Ramprasad '05
Ashley E. Reichenbach '05
Bryan J. Romero '05
Stephen B. Rudman '05 *
Mary E. Russell McGaughan '05
Amanda B. Sahl '05
Alejandro Sanchez-Sierra '05
Jean K. Shattuck '05
Nikita Malik Singhal '05
Alison J. Benowitz '05
Janell K. Smith '05
Tyler G. Smith '05
Benjamin G. Somers '05
Ashton T. Sperry '05
Daniel E. Taglioli '05
Sarah J. Correll '05
Adam R. Thode '05
Parker E. Thoeni '05
Nathaniel F. Tipton '05
Whitney M. Trump '05
Daniel E. Tully '05
Margaret Bernhardt Tully '05
Jamie R. Tyrrell '05
Joshua A. Walker '05
Hannah S. Wasserman '05
Bethany H. Weise '05
Michelle A. Woltkamp '05
Stephanie L. Yellin '05
Andrea Monts Zalasky '05

top

2006


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 16.3%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $6,670
  • Goal: $10,000
Michelle E. Altman '06
Christopher A. Badger '06
Kate L. Barnes '06
Shauna Lehman Bean '06
Jane A. Bee '06
Nicholas Bergson-Shilcock '06
Spencer M. Bollacker '06
Darrick M. Carlone '06
Corey M. Caruthers '06 *
Megan D. Clark '06
Matthew R. Colip '06
Benjamin W. Colombo '06
Jon M. Compitello '06
Ryan P. Corbalis '06
Christopher J. Cortazzo '06
Brittney A. Dhein '06
John Diffley '06
Sarah-Laura D. Dolins '06
Matthew T. Garrett '06
Meghan L. Godorov '06
Shih Lin Goh '06
Erin J. Golden '06
Colin R. Griggs '06
Patrick D. Grove '06
Robert L. Grundlock, III '06
Rachel L. Worthington '06
Diana Krepich Hennefer '06
Robert E. Hennefer '06
Eric W. Islinger '06
Daniel A. Jacoby '06
Lauren R. Brenner '06
Jason E. Kastner '06
Can Kevenk '06
Graham O. Kincade '06
Jeremy J. Knox '06
Adam M. Kress '06
Gary W. Kruger '06
Stefanie T. Landsman '06
Laura F. Lind '06
Elizabeth A. Loeffler '06
Benjamin P. Madonia IV '06
Dana L. Marinin '06
Nader Mehran '06
Eric D. Milavsky '06
Amy M. Miller '06
Scott R. Morgan '06
Jonathan B. Mort '06 *
Erin K. Murphy '06
Kathryn J. Murray '06
Alexander T. Nackman '06 *
Jessica M. Nonemaker '06
Sean R. Orr '06
Jeffrey M. Osmond '06 *
Edward C. Otocka '06
Joseph E. Perrotta '06
Michael E. Pitzer '06
David C. Powers '06
Mark W. Quick '06
Kanna Ravikulachandran '06
Kathleen K. Rickards '06
Patricia N. Confalone '06 *
Amanda J. Rocco '06
Jacqueline R. Rodriguez '06
Jack D. Rosenthal '06
Michael S. Rubin '06
Jean-Emmanuel Schaefle '06
Jessica Knott Schoonmaker '06
Douglas M. Schrafel '06
Sara Beltz Schultz '06
Rebecca G. Scott '06
Emily Breece Smith '06
Stacy L. Swymelar '06
Elizabeth M. Randolph '06
Lida T. Teneva '06
Soo Mi Thompson '06
Yoana G. Voynova '06
Michael K. Wagner '06
Jennifer L. Walker '06
Sarah K. Waybright '06
Jennifer Ramirez Williams '06
Paul A. Williams '06
Ethan A. Zimman '06
Robyn D. Zislin '06

top

2007


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 19.1%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $5,157
  • Goal: $10,000
William Y. Abbott '07
Laura M. Abernathy '07
Layne S. Amerikaner '07
Amanda Axsom '07
Rollo C. Baker, IV '07
Amy Oliver Baker '07
Peter E. Barber '07
Elizabeth A. Horst '07
Barbara J. Bee '07
Edward M. Beshers '07
Alan M. Bifolck '07
Kaitlyn McKeefery Bifolck '07
Ryan A. Carrozza '07
Ashley C. Catalano '07 *
Daniel I. Cholakov '07
Esther A. Chon '07
Hallie Schein Ciarlone '07
Erin H. Roschel '07 *
L. Gene Clark '07
Gerard G. Corcoran, Jr. '07 *
Peter T. Czarnocha '07
Alexis L. Dansky '07
Arthur A. Degen '07
Micah P. Dombrowski '07 *
Timothy A. Falkner '07
Trevor R. Fleming '07
Michael D. Fox '07
Justine M.B. Freisleben '07
Justin T. Gibides '07
Jason M. Gloe '07
Leslie G. Koernig '07
Geoffrey B. Goldberg '07
Joshua E. Goldberg '07
Kristen A. Groleau '07
Ian J. Group '07
Carl E. Hagmann '07
Lindsey R. Harteis '07
Travis V. Healy '07 *
Crystopher I. Herrera '07
Jill M. Homiak '07
Justin B. Hopkins '07
Harrison C. Hoyes '07
Wesley J. Hunt '07
Alexis Israel '07
Amanda L. Jaskowak '07
Andrew B. Kelley '07 *  
Ahen Kim '07
Cipora C. Klionsky '07
Kevin M. Kohl '07
Karen E. Landman '07
Nocholas Lara '07
Margaret G. Laufman '07
Megan Eldredge Lester '07
David J. MacIsaac '07
Carly R. Mankus '07
Anthony I. Matarese Jr. '07 *
Donald M. McElheny '07
Diah Mehera '07
Lauren E. Morris '07
Lindsey L. Mummert '07
David Najmi '07
George N. Nicholas '07
Laura E. Selway '07
Leah Pearlman-Storch '07
Jennifer J. Preston '07
Alexandra E. Racines '07
Raine C. Ralston '07
Nicole D. Salenetri '07
John K. Sawyer '07
Peter A. Schorsch, Jr. '07
Jessica R. Senior '07
Amos J. Shemesh '07
J. Alexander Shuptar '07
William M. Sichel '07
Sauleh A. Siddiqui '07
Jeffrey A. Slavin '07
Bryan A. Small '07
Genevieve B. Sponsler '07
Andrew L. Stein '07 *
Priscilla Kocher Sterk '07
Keely C. Swan '07
Yaman Tasdivar '07
Chantelle E. Terrillion '07
Bryan J. Teschke '07
Kathleen M. Logothetis '07
Emanuela Verenca '07
Andrew E. Wade '07
Nicholas W. Way '07
Austin D. Williams '07
William S. Zellweger '07
Michelle Zou '07

top

2008


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 20.3%
  • Goal: 30%
  • Current Total: $9,754
  • Goal: $18,000
Jehangir H. Aibara '08
Michael T. Arnold '08
Carissa L. Azar '08
Allison J. Barthold '08
Dale A. Becker '08
Michael R. Benzaken '08
Jessica C. Bishop '08
Stephan E. Bisson '08
Karen S. Blacher '08
Myrhia Brewer '08
Melissa S. Brotschul '08
Judith M. Brown '08
Joan K. Brumbaugh '08
Daniel F. Carrato '08
Benjamin Chan '08
Anne E. Christensen '08
Sarah A. Clark '08
Philip K. Clarke '08
Luis F. Clavijo '08
Brandon M. Corday '08
Christopher A. Crawford '08
John C. DeAngelis '08 *
Matthew M. Demczko '08
Christine M. DiDomenico '08
Katherine G. Dunlop '08
Kevin P. Egan '08 *
Scott B. Eisen '08
Pamela J. Eisenberg '08
Andrew B. Eysler '08
Laura E. Fennelly '08
Nicholas M. Gardner '08
Nathan C. George '08
Miles D. Gibson '08
Matthew L. Guthier '08
Adam D. Heaps '08
Jason L. Hoffman '08
Elizabeth A. Iannaconi '08
Keenan E. Johnson, Jr. '08
Catriona C. Jones '08
Brett W. Joseph '08
Jason M. Keil '08
Olivia R. Leach-Krouse '08
Timothy J. Kjeldgaard '08
Daniel I. Kober '08
Ashley A. Koning '08
David R. Lavery '08
Rebecca E. Sobel '08
Audun J. Lier '08 *
Nathan H. Magnan '08
Athena L. Manolakos '08
Paul D. Marino '08
Andrew D. Martin '08
Frederick J. Martino, III '08
Matthew R. McCall '08
Amanda K. McDonald '08
Ryan J. McGonigle '08
Elise M. Reddick '08
Chase D. Morgan '08
Ronald G. Nahass '08
Bradly A. Nankerville '08
Joshua M. Newman '08
Lindsey A. Nye '08
Brian O'Boyle '08
Michael J. Ohrnberger '08
Jennifer White Olsen '08
Patrick A. O'Reilly '08
Ana Ousouljoglou '08 *
Sean O. Patton '08
Gordon Pellegrini '08
Daniel L. Perlman '08
Sean P. Perrine '08
Scott H. Peterman '08
Tamara Agee Powers '08
Lauren E. Lombardo '08
Peter A. Reeves '08
Laura B. Michaels '08
Meredith J. Rich '08
Hunter J. Rock '08
Laura M. Rolfe '08
Douglas E. Sheehan '08
John G. Short '08
Lydia Wood Short '08
Peter R. Smith, Jr. '08
Eric A. Socrates '08
Lindsay M. Solar '08
Elizabeth A. Starrantino '08
Erin A. Statler '08
Jessica A. Donaldson '08
Sarah R. Stern '08
Zachary J. Stein '08
Wayne T. Stasbaugh '08
Shane D. Sunday '08
Amy C. Swymelar '08
Rachel L. Tavenor '08
Sarah Theobald '08
Michael P. Thorogood '08
Matthew C. Thurston '08
Robert J. Tomazic '08
Jared A. Ursani '08
Christopher R. Walters '08
John W. Warnick, Jr. '08 *
Kevin M. Wasielewski '08
Robert S. Wei '08 *
Julie N. Weitzman '08
Caitlin M. White '08
Elizabeth M. Webber '08
Stephen K. Wurster '08

top

2009
5th Reunion


Class Participation in the F&M Fund

  • Current Percentage: 20.3%
  • Goal: 40%
  • Current Total: $5,791
  • Goal: $10,000
Krystin M. Alex '09
Jeremy N. Alexander '09
Amy M. Amato '09
Charles J. Arayata '09
Tomas M. Arechabala '09 *
Brendan M. Armour '09
David N. Austin '09
William B. Avery '09 *
Kristen E. Banholzer '09
Samantha A. Basuk '09
Christine E. Batta '09
Lauren M. Bentley '09
Akhil A. Bery '09
Erin E. Bradley '09
Molly H. Briere '09
Caren E. Brill '09
Colin E. Burgess '09
James P. Burke '09
Frances C. Canupp '09
John M. Chaski '09
Nicole A. Coates '09
Gareth T. Colglazier '09
Adara L. Combs '09
Rahman Connelly '09
Joseph M. Corwin '09
Vassilis A. Coutifaris '09
Akilah F. Craig '09
Alyssa K. Ackerman '09
Kalasia S. Daniels '09
Nicole T. DeAugustine '09
Anneke T. Demarest '09
Lusmaia Diaz '09 *
JohnPaul C. Dicks '09
Michael G. Dio '09
Michael A. Donohue '09
Andrew B. Duberstein '09
Kaitlin E. Dunn '09
John L. Dutton '09
John C. Emmert, III '09
Jessica L. Feldman '09
Sean E. Foley '09
Brenna E. Freisleben '09
Evan J. Frye '09
Deanna Broughton George '09
Albert J. Gianforti '09
Sarah Beimfohr Gibides '09
Jessica A. Glajch '09
Dennis G. Gunderson '09 *
Ruhan Guonah '09 *
Andrew K. Hanson '09
Ellen V. Hart '09
Mariel G. Hayes '09
Christopher B. Healy '09
Justin W. Herbert '09 *
Aaron D. Hodes '09
Sean B. Houghton '09
Megan E. Hunter '09
Erin L. Jaffe '09
William H. Jenkins '09
Jennifer J. Stuart '09
Bryan J. Jennings '09
Bradley J. Kane '09
Alisa J. Kaswell '09
Christina W. Knipp '09
Derek S. Lauter '09
Carolyn A. Leber-Eyrich '09
Brett P. Leppert '09 *
Candice G. Lorandeau '09
Erica N. Losito '09
Scott C. Magid '09
Dominique R. Martella '09
Brittany E. McCabe '09
Leigh A. McCloskey '09
James F. McCormick, Jr. '09 *
Andrew J. Mehalick '09
Christine E. Mitchell '09
Shigeki J. Miyake-Stoner '09
Lyn E. Moore '09
Michelle J. Morgenstern '09 *
Shea M. Moriarty '09
Alyssa B. Mowitz '09
Stephen T. Mullen '09
James E. Nelson, Jr. '09
Charles H. O'Neil '09
Elizabeth M. Parks '09
Rachel M. Perzchowski '09
Morgan R. Pratt '09
Jennifer S. Pritchard '09
Kevin D. Rabie '09 *
Alex D. Raup '09
Rebecca C. Rehr '09
Douglas E. Ritchey '09
Cathryn S. Roberts '09
Andrew P. Rocks '09
Joshua S. Rose '09
Nicole A. Rowe '09
Matthew J. Satell '09
Pauline M. Schaefle '09
Kyla S. Schipior '09
Brent C. Schneider '09
Stacey M. Sosenko '09
Erica M. Spangler '09
Scott A. Stolzar '09
Andrew W. Strumfels '09
Raymond P. Subers '09
Shannon L. Summers '09
Anne L. Rowand '09
Kyle D. Trostle '09
Dyna Bijoux '09
Maribel I. Vasquez '09
Fei Wang '09
Jessika A. Mancino '09 *
Jessika A. Warnick '09 *
Emily K. Weir '09
Benjamin R. Williams '09
Allison J. Winter '09
Jonathan C. Yasik '09
Chelsey M. ZeRuth '09
Haytham Zohny '09

top