Franklin & Marshall College Franklin & Marshall College

    • arg12 banner web1
    • arg12 banner web2
    • arg12 banner web3

In Memory

Harold Adams
Harold Adams '22
Deborah A. Blankman '77
Loretta Q. Adams
John S. Adams '44
Bernard L. Albert, M.D. '54
Samuel D. Albert
Allen M. Alboum '33
Eleanor Alboum W'33
Dr. Samuel Allen
John Kenneth Leister '83
Professor Samuel E. Allen
Glenn Kurlander '78
Deborah Kurlander
Dr. John A. Andrew III, Ph.D.
John S. Emrich '99
Kristin A. Vander Wiede '00
Sarah A. Aronoff '05
Benjamin G. Somers '05
James G. Asher '60
Jeffrey G. Shapiro, Ph.D. '61
Lisa Meyers Audet '94
Denise M. Brinley '94
Jennifer L. Schreiber-Bonsell '98
Douglas W. Wooldridge, Jr. '94
William A. Auritt, M.D. '70
Andrew W. Green, M.D. '70
Victoria Irene Ball '71
Linda Andros P'09
Associated Clinical Psycologists, LTD.
William B. Avery '71, P'09
Richard C. Barth, Ph.D. '71
Carol A. Barth
Susan Carr
Terry E. Carrilio, Ph.D. P'03
David M. Eisenberg, Ph.D. '71, P'03
Nicholas G. Fazzano '73
Alan R. Graham, Ph.D. '71
Ronald H. Jarashow '71
Marjorie Maguire-Krupp, CPA, CFSA '77
Paul McKenna
Harry J. Newbury '71
Howard J. Patton, Ph.D. '71, P'08
Mary Patton P'08
Michael H. Richmond '71
Karen T. Romer
Laura Sadler Olin
Walter L. Sykes
Ralph M. Barley '33
Sara Aalto
Frances L. Keller
Richard M. Barrett '61
Charles F. Smith '61
Elaine & Bernard Batashoff
Steven M. Batashoff '87
Evelyn Batzler
L. R. Batzler '45
Albert L. Bell, PhD '35
Linda B. Becker
William C. Bergman, M.D. '68
Howard N. Caplan, M.D. '68
Frank Berman
Myra Orkin W'58
Edward C. Beutner, Ph.D.
Susan Howes Conrad '81
John Stuart Graves '80
Ross Jones III '85
Maynard N. Little '73
Keith Goodwin Thompson '81
Steven T. Bierly '71
Darrel A. Farkus '72
Alan R. Ingraham '72
Mary Anne Marchese Lucas '75
Michael G. Lucas '73
Richard S. Ryan '73
Elliot Biffer
Biffer Chiropractic Office
Lydia E. Biffer-Levy, D.C. P'12
Francois J. Levy P'12
Brian W. Bollacker '69, P'99, P'06
Erin J. Golden '06
Kenneth H. Brookshire
Judith Bryant
Susan L. Courtney
Kenneth Frumkin M.D., Ph.D '69
Sanford P. Hyson '65
Donald H. Mershon, Ph.D. '66
Adam C. Brower '05
Brett W. Murphy '05
Edward S. Brubaker '49
Jeffrey Adams '70
Lewis M. Bryson '51, P'81, G'16
Lewis M. Bryson III '81, P'16
Catherine Childs Bryson '83, P'16
Steven Bucker
Kenneth L. Sullivan '12
Robert O. Butler '41
John H. McCrea '42
Mike Butterworth
Myra Orkin W'58
Robert H. Byers '40, P'69
Jeffrey W. Byers '69
Christopher T. Campbell '08
Dennis Marchese
Erin L. O'Hara '08
Elizabeth A. Robertson '08
Laura M. Rolfe '08
Adam J. Schur '93
Vincent Oscar Campbell
Vincent D. Campbell, M.D. '70
William J. Carr, Ph.D. '49
Kurt W. Carr, Ph.D. '71
Matthew J. Carr '10
Edward J. Abramson P'11
Sarah E. Alfiero '10
Gail Andryszewski
Peter M. Barkin
Chelsea E. Barrows '11
Cynthia M. Bassett
Bradley R. Boileau '10
Erin E. Bradley '09
Elizabeth J. Bursick '10
Erin A. Carr
Frances P. Carr
Jan R. Carr
Louise Carr
Celine L. Chao '11
Ariane DuBois P'11
Joyce M. Fassl
Janine Fazenbaker
Justin T. Gibides '07
Sarah L. Gibides '09
Jessica A. Glajch '09
Goose, Ltd.
Hunter Henderlite
Stuart M. Homer, M.D. P'11
Cindy F. Homer P'11
Jordan G. Homer '11
Grace D. Johnston '11
Mark Kristire
Andrew Z. Lampert '10
Mary A. Merlino
Julia E. Mitchell '10
Eric R. Morales '10
Dorothy Pensiero
James Pensiero
Janet Pensiero
Mark Pensiero
Maryann Pensiero
Nicole Pensiero
Joseph Pugliese
Janine Roll
Patrick A. Steigler '10
Richard D. Ward, Jr.
Nancy E. Weismuller
Mary Ellen Young
Robert Y. Cha, M.D. '95
Kristen C. Connor '95
Jeffrey M. Chairnoff '88
Helaine Chairnoff W'88
Hugh Chairnoff P'88
Bruce R. Levin '88
Michelle S. Lui '04
Deborah Sherman
Richard F. Chamberlin CPIM '78
Christopher C. Kelly '79
Jacob E. Charles III '65
Lee M. Smith '65
Rev. Richard N. Clewell '53
Donald L. Lasky '54
Ronald A. Cohen, M.D. '56
Dorothy A. Cohen, M.S.N. W'56
James E. Compson, M.D. '35, P'64
Richard G. Compson '64, P'92
William C. Cooper, M.D. '53, P'83
Karen Dworakowski
Cathy Gallagher
S. Luckhardt
David G. Cross, M.D. '50
Gerold L. Schiebler, M.D. '50
Audrey L. Schiebler
Dr. Robert P. Cross
Barbara Jane Cross '76
Michael A. Roman '73
Catherine Cross Roman '77
Howard D. Schechter, M.D. '75
Marie A. D'Agostino, Ph.D.
Carrie A. Stransky '04
Austin D. Williams '07
James M. Darlington, Ph.D. '30
C. Brooks Henderson, M.D. '46
Saul Mendelssohn, M.D. '57
William B. Moore, M.D. '63
John C. D'Avella '69
Frank C. Messineo, M.D. '69
Bertram L. Davidson, Jr. '42
Arline Davidson W'42
Judith Deitch
Gloria Better
Howard Bleznak
Ellen Bornstein
William Brobston, Jr.
Maureen Connelly
Judith Feinberg
Iris Fishman
Lois Garaventi
Michael Garfinkle
Helen Green
Bernice Grossberg
Jane Hillerson
Beverly Kanefsky
Pauline Koff
Regina Krieger
Shirley M. Kugelman
Esther Laken
Jody Leace
Linda Marder
Michael Mascali
Sharon Millstein
Gail R. Nova
Francine Orkin
Myra Orkin W'58
Joan Rosenberg
Ruth Rothstein
Richard Salkowitz
Scottsdale Protravel Office
Barbara Turoff
Dr. Peter E. Dejanosi
Evelyn N. Farkas '89
Bradley R. Dewey
Marcia A. Dewey
Kenneth V. Eden, M.D. '67
Joel P. Eigen, Ph.D.
Arthur C. Pedersen '66
Peter Vogt '66
Joseph DiDia
Michaele DiDia Taylor '82
Peter Rolyat Taylor '82
Robert C. Doman, Ph.D. '53
Linda Eileen Doman '83
Robert E. Donohoe '73
Mary Wehrmann
Edward Dorian, M.D. '32
Carol D. Calvert
Dennis Harold Dowd '82
Jeffrey Wade Newman '82
Rosalie S. Draper
John Daniel Draper, Ph.D. '41
Walter L. Eaton, Jr., M.D. '55
Duree H. Eaton, M.D.
Richard G. Eaton, M.D. '51
Clark McSparren, Jr., M.D. '55
Ethelmae McSparren
Marie Eby P'95
Eby Petrography/Consulting Inc
David E. Eby, Ph.D. '69, P'95
Charles F. Echelmeier '64
Alan D. MacNutt '64
Doris G. Elias
Stacy B. Ellen, D.O. '05
Lisa Miller Elton, Ph.D. '81
Luise R. Neilson '81
Frank D. Enck '50
Lars M. Runbeck '61
Dr. Norman Epstein
Jay Mark Epstein, D.M.D. '80, P'11, P'14
Stephanie J. Simon '81, P'11, P'14
Hugh C. Evans, Ph.D.
Jeffrey Adams '70
Jonathan H. Christman '77
Thelma Evans
Madaline Evans Haigentz, C.P.A. '74
Waldo & Margaret Falkener
Waldo C. Falkener, Jr. '65
Morton G. Feldman, M.D. '54
Peter D. Kolbrener '54
W. Robert Felix, Jr., M.D. '56
Bernice C. Felix W'56
Brett J. Fenster '09
David M. Fenster, D.M.D. '73
Cathy Becker Fenster
Thomas Green Fink '76
Nina Maria Castillo '77
Daniel I. Weber, M.D. '76
Jay Alan Frank '81
Amy M. Feifer '81
John Fredette
William P. Wagg, Jr. '52
Jacob Freedman
Jesse B. Arman, Ph.D. '72
David L. Boyer '76
Donald and Thelma Fuller
Virginia Fuller
Wayne C. Fuller '58
Howard S. Garlick, C.P.A. '43, P'79
Phyllis Garlick W'43, P'79
Dr. Hugh Gault
Robert I. Hood, Jr. '63
Denise Hood
Jon J. Gergen II '94
Jon. J. Gergen P'94, P'96
Eileen Gergen P'94, P'96
Douglas W. Wooldridge, Jr. '94
Paul Gerhart '24
Merle Gerhart
David J. Goldstein M.D.,Ph.D. '69
Bradley H. Koizumi, M.D. '69
Richard C. Good '50
Richard C. Good II P'99
Kathryn J. Good P'99
Kenneth J. Gramas '88
Baggataway Camps LLC
Todd E. Bauer '87
Ronald G. Bowman '87
John W. Burgess '92
F. John Carpenter
Matthew Carpenter
Morris W. Clothier '87
David M. Costa '88
Scott A. Cozzens '88
Timothy R. Daubenspeck '92
Anthony Joseph DeMarco '84
Simon P. Demian '88
Kenneth Thomas Donohue '85
William Fogg
Theodore S. Golfinopoulos '88
Rachel L. Graves '94
Stephen J. Hall '65
William B. Harford, Jr. '85
David Hamilton Johnson '85
Lee M. Larson III '87
Analiese Uhlman Larson '88
Eric M. Levitt '88
G. Andrew Male '86
Kenneth B. Mehlman '88
Christopher S. Mergardt '96
George W. Mix, Jr.
Laurie L. Morris '89
Michael J. Morris '86
Craig Mygatt
Julie A. North
Stephen Z. Place '93
Daniel B. Richmond, M.D. '88
William J. Scott '87
Paul A. Varsames '87
Jose Greco
Pubudu C. Wariyapola '94
Terry R. Greene, Ph.D.
Brandy Nicole Burkett, Ph.D. '00
Sarah A. Steward '04
Rebecca Keiper Groff
Jos Keiper Groff, Sr. '48
Vincent Haag, Ph.D.
Ellen Jo Alexander '82
Amy B. Haines P'98
Deborah Murray Martin '72
James Martin
Stephen Putney Haley '77
Kevin Jay Stewart, Ph.D. '79
John L. Hanny '87
Michael H. Blum '87
Brock & Co., Inc.
Andrew J. Brock '90
Michael L. Brummer '87
Amy Peterson Roe '88
Patrick T. Roe '89
Hans Broby Hansen '77
Jamner Family Foundation
Howard Alan Jamner '77
Melville F. Heath II '66, P'00
C. A. Dunn Family Foundation
Charles A. Dunn, Jr. '66
Sharon G. Dunn
David R. Gale, CLU '66
Edward A. Hauck
Milan A. Heath II '00
Whitney C. Russell, Jr. '66
Stefanie B. Valar
Coach Donny Hess
Gene A. Pagnozzi '89
Harry C. Hull, M.D. '30, P'72
Harry C. Hull III '72
Robert E. Huson
Richard Lewis Huson '77
William J. Iannicelli '48, P'82
Dan Alexander
David C. Amsden
Arthur W. Archer
Joshua D. Arnold, C.F.P. '72
Baltimore Aircoil Co.
William E. Bates '64
LaDonna Green Bates
Robert L. Bayler '56
E. Jerry Brooks
Dolly Buckwalter
Ronald Buckwalter '58
William W. Campbell
Kevin Michael Connors '83
John C. Davies
Sylvia Delozier W'61
William A. Dietrich
Doris DiSavino
Adrienne D. Ehle
John E. Ehleiter, D.Ed. '60, P'88, P'09
Deborah D. Ehleiter P'09
Craig Allen Fausnacht '84
Richard P. Fehnel '52
Jeffery Frank '78
Gary A. Glass
J. Richard Glatfelter '48
Phyllis Goodling
Brian G. Goss '79
David Bruce Gropper, M.D. '82
Stephen J. Hall '65
Robert L. Harper, Jr. '70
Everett Harrison
Kathy Harvey
Ellis J. Hawk
Sandra Hohenwarter Heisey
Paul Robert Herr
Charles E. Hewitt
Mary Ann Hostetter
John A. Iannicelli
Phyllis Iannicelli W'48, P'82
Marianne L. Kelly, M.D.
Michael Kelly
Wayne B. Kennedy '70
Debra J. Korns P'10
D. J. Korns '69, P'10
Gordon A. Kraft '62, P'94
Yvonne Kraft P'94
Richard E. Kramer, Jr.
William E. Krantz '37, P'69
Lancaster Chapter MOAA
Lancaster Chapter of PIAA
Beth E. Haller LaSala '77
Betty Jean Lefever
John Kenneth Leister '83
Charles Leonard
Maynard N. Little '73
Philip M. Long, Jr., M.D. '54
Joanne Bell Martucci '79
Louis J. Martucci '79
Ruth McDivitt
Michael T. McGrath '82
Michael T. McGrath '82
Michael T. McGrath '82
Marian Otthofer
Thomas Papademetriou '79
Sandra Pickering
Thomas L. Quickel, Jr. '69
Robert J. Radder
Carolyn Reid
Austin J. Rich, Ph.D.
Rosella Rich
Glenn R. Robinson
Kathleen Robinson
Michael A. Roman '73
Catherine Cross Roman '77
Andrew S. Rosenthal '64, P'93
Nancy Rosenthal P'93
Nancy A. Ross
Whitney C. Russell, Jr. '66
Barbara Rutter
George E. Rutter '49
Anne L. Saclaro
Grace S. Saclaro
Helen Santaniello
James T. Santaniello '66
Darla Schorr
Kenneth J. Schultz, Jr. '81, P'13
Barbara A. Schultz P'13
Edna Sciarrillo
Nelson R. Shellenbarger Jr.
John David Smith '66
Ruth V. Stefany
The Family Schools, Inc.
Timberlake & Dickson, Inc.
Albert Trefts, Jr.
Gail Twiford
Kenneth Twiford
Foster G. Ulrich, Jr. '56, P'82
Lois Ulrich P'82
Jane Ann Weidman
Carol J. Werner
Doris M. Werner
Gregory S. Whorral, M.D. '87
Carolyn W. Wohlsen
Robert S. Wohlsen '50
John R. Wolf
Gwendolyn Wright
Richard E. Wright, P.G. '58
Charles F. Wuestner
George E. Young
Dennis M. Zajac, Ph.D. '84
Carla DiLullo Zajac '83
Faye H. Ziegler
Victor A. Zodda '47
D. Robert Jacobs, Ph.D. '54
Pepita Jimenez-Jacobs W'54
Henry R. Jaenicke, Ph.D.
Mark W. Bolinsky, C.P.A. '80
Ellen Downey Hylas, C.P.A. '75
Catherine Helen Jasons
F&M Alumni Association
Dr. Kenneth John
Peter A. Holmes, Ph.D. '63
Lewis H. Kaminester, M.D. '67
Vera Kaminester
Paul D. Karpouzis '59
Kyvele Karpouzis W'59
Michelle A. Kayal '93
Jennifer L. Dearden, M.D. '93
Frederick A. Kayal, M.D. P'93
Leila Kayal P'93
Mindy MacRone-Wojton '93
Beverly Reeb P'93
Donald J. Reeb P'93
Ida Kessel
Mitchell P. Sternlieb '08
Col. Ernst P. Kiefel Jr. '55
John A. Kiefel '56
Richard Kieffer, Jr., M.D. '41, P'74
Robert W. Kieffer, M.D. '74
Leophus S. King '74
Louis Stewart, Ph.D., C.P.A. '73
Frederic S. Klein '23
Foster G. Ulrich, Jr. '56, P'82
Lois Ulrich P'82
Edgar D. Knerr, Jr., M.D. '40, P'72
Elaine Knerr W'40
Harvey A. Koolpe, M.D. '69
Marc C. Hochberg, M.D., M.P.H. '69
Joyce A. Krick
Ronald R. Krick '54
Harry K. Lane '28
Wendell L. Funk, M.D. '72
Stuart Gottlieb, M.D. '62
Robert M. Lane '61
Saul Mendelssohn, M.D. '57
William B. Moore, M.D. '63
John and Hanna Lark
Roger C. Lark '65
Jack L. Laufer '40, P'68, P'73
Martin E. Laufer '68
David Downey Lees '42
Kisby Shore Corp.
James Joseph Lees P'99
Patricia A. Lees P'99
Barry Albert Legawiec, M.D. '75
Keith Douglas Meyer, M.D. '75
Sharon Meyer
Sharon Laidley Lew '71
Cecelia H. Cannizzaro '72
Linda Hope Lewis
Mark David Lewis '77
Prof. Michael A. Lewis '28
William Lewis III, M.D., J.D., M.B.A. '67, P'93
Elizabeth Lewis
Martin I. Lubaroff '63, P'95
Sandra Lubaroff W'63, P'95
Martin I. & Sandra P. Lubaroff Family Foundation
Alan R. Sims '63
Ronni Sims
Arthur J. MacBride III '72
John G. Hopkins IV, C.P.C. '71
Debra J. Korns P'10
D. J. Korns '69, P'10
Barbara Frey MacBride W'72
Deborah Murray Martin '72
James Martin
Andrew Pembroke Steffan P'93
Patricia A. Steffan P'93
Lawrence D. Stewart, Jr. '05
Lawrence D. Stewart '72, P'05
The APAS Foundation
Theodore J. Winter, Jr. '74
Harold A. Male '57
Lois Male W'57
Jay K. Manacher P'81
F&M Alumni Association
Walter & Jean Maguire
Marjorie Maguire-Krupp, CPA, CFSA '77
David L. Martin, Ph.D. '69
Jeffrey W. Byers '69
Henry L. Masters '07
Jeffrey A. Masters '72, P'07
Lucy B. Masters P'07
George McGinness
Catherine Callaghan Abell '80
Stanley L. Gedney III '52
Timothy Morse '67
Lawrence R. Raithaus, M.D. '65
Andrew S. Rosenthal '64, P'93
Nancy Rosenthal P'93
David Carne McKinney '81
Jose F. Artecona, M.D. '82
Jacob Medvene '33
Louis Medvene
Norman Miller '40, P'68, P'72, G'05
Stephen Fein
Denise B. Miller '72, P'05
Barbara Mishriki
Yehia Y. Mishriki, M.D. '76
Steven Morland, Jr. '63
Joseph M. Brophy '63
Lowrey Heaver '63
Don M. Larrabee II '63
Dr. John Moss
David L. Boyer '76
Maynard N. Little '73
Mark I. Movitz P'15
Betty Drexler-Movitz P'15
Justin R. Movitz '15
P. Walter Murray '45
Deborah Murray Martin '72
James Martin
Paul G. Murray 1916
Deborah Murray Martin '72
James Martin
Hitoshi C. Nikaidoh, M.D. '90
Brooke W. James '94
Ronald W. Noll '51
Sara-Ann Noll W'51
Richard A. Norman, D.B.A. '37
Heather Fenton
Neil D. Klar '68
Richard M. Ossoff '71
Bernard F. Nosworthy '39
Robert Nosworthy, C.P.M. '70
Colin M. Nosworthy
Robert Nosworthy, C.P.M. '70
Caroline S. Nunan
Caroline Nunan Hill
Robert Orkin '58
David B. Orkin
Mary Painter
Stephen William Painter '75
William E. Painter P'75
Stephen William Painter '75
Randee Panfil
Wayne D. Panfil '59
Don J. Pappas '62
Howard T. Saperston, Jr. '62
My Parents
Howard D. Cohn, M.D. '51
Howard R. Patton, M.D. '29, P'71, G'08
Joanne C. Patton
Frank W. Paul '50
William R. Irwin '61
John H. Peifer, Jr. '36
Joseph R. Car, M.D. '69
George Napuda '53
Elias H. Phillips, Dd '30
Roger E. Bolton, Ph.D. '59
Thurman Philoon
Lisa Marie Sauder '80
Mrs. Thurman E. Philoon
Lisa Marie Sauder '80
R. Kenneth Pierce '48
Mary Jo Aho
J. Richard Stauffer '48
John Pittenger, Esq., L.H.D. '81
Sandford Lindenbaum '70
Maynard N. Little '73
James F. Pletcher, Ph.D. '57
Jean M. Pletcher W'57
Pauline D. Post
Benjamin Andrew Post '81, P'13
Pauline D. Post
Susan Escott Post P'13
Mike Pottorff
Kevin T. Campbell '73
Adelle Slocum Powell G'09
Loretta P. Allen P'09
Mark S. Allen P'09
Donald W. Prakken, Ph.D.
Lawrence F. Reinhart '59
Many Professors of Influence
Carl W. Mantz '60
Robert T. Prout '67
Charles V. Bonin '67
C. Richard Puff
John Anthony Halpin, Ph.D. '85
Geoff Pywell
Annie Frisbie '95
Andrew P. Ramsperger '74
Alan J. Gold '74
Dr. Edward Reed
Rebecca Jones, M.D., Ph.D.
Philip E. Rehders '08
Garland E. Bartlett '12
Travis A. Catania '12
Ryan P. Corbalis '06
Kelly M. Cox '12
Katherine E. Decrosta '12
Samantha N. Drazin '09
David R. Fell '12
Conor R. Finnegan '11
Olivia K. Hill '12
Barbara F. Jaffee, M.D. P'10
Gregory A. Kelly P'09
Michele M. Kelly P'09
Alexander D. Maugle '12
John A. Porges '90
Kenneth Rehders P'08
Marguerite Kelly Rehders P'08
Scott A. Rownd '12
Levi R. Schy '11
Eliot C. Scymanski '12
Catherine E. Shaw '12
Lauren A. Siegel '12
Lindsey J. Todd '12
Julia A. Vogel '12
Mason E. Wash, IV '12
Matthew T. Young '10
Thomas W. Renn '61
A. Edwin Martin, Ph.D. '53
Michael P. Rizzuto, M.D. '38, P'77
Michael D. Rizzuto '77
Lance L. Rockefeller '67
Meryl Rockefeller W'67
Michael Roig
Myra Orkin W'58
David K. Roscher '78, P'09
Ellen R. Weiss, Ph.D. '78
Michael D. Roth, Ph.D.
Robert M. Langer '70
Joseph K. Van Denburg IV '92
Jason B. Waxberg '05
Timothy J. Ruiz '04
R. Nick Peterson '02
Robert W. Russell, Ph.D. P'75
Jeffrey Adams '70
Linda Andros P'09
William B. Avery '71, P'09
Melissa Effron Keenan '87
Michael J. Keenan
Dennis B. Lind, M.D. '62
Gregory F. Malar '89
Ross H. Sachs P'76, P'83
Brian Abbott Effinger '82
Stephen J. Ehrlich '87
Gary J. Greenbaum '68
James R. O'Brien '70
Edward Salerno P'00
Gina L. Salerno '00
Ali M. Samii, M.D. '61
Jean M. Samii W'61
Louis A. Saporito, Jr. '56
Robert A. Saporito, D.D.S. '57
David Schreffler '81
Steven Joel Brog '82
Mark Duckstein '84
Alan J. Fishman '80
Eric Peabody '82
Marie Schwack
Judith Feinberg
Ernest Schwehm III '54
Richard S. Hanscom, Jr. '54
Gary L. Shaffer, Ph.D. '68
Gilbert W. Shaffer, Jr. '58
Dr. Wilbur Shank
John H. Carrill, M.D. '71, P'09
Nina Carrill P'09
Paul N. Shellenberger '40
Matthew P. Stretanski '94
John O. Shirk
Blakinger, Byler & Thomas
Joseph T. Breneman P'82
Jack Richard Briner P'95
Judith Briner P'95
Margot L. Brubaker
Janet Calhoun P'88, '91
Philip L. Calhoun P'88
David Miller Associates, Inc.
Arthur B. Dodge, Jr. '47, G'11
Margaretha Dodge
Richard Fluck, Ph.D. P'89, P'95
Sandra Fluck P'89, P'95
Anne Gardner
Eugene H. Gardner
Jay R. Gerhardt '79
John S. Gooding
Mary Gooding
Robert F. Groff, Jr.
Ellen Arnold Groff, L.H.D.
Rebecca Newcomer Grube '76
Henry W. Huffnagle, M.D. '55, P'92
Mary Lou Huffnagle
Virginia Humphreys Robinson
Kirk Liddell
Michael P. McDonald
Pamela McDonald
Margaret S. Moss P'74, P'79
Samuel K. Nolt '60
Pennfield Corporation
Lisa Petkun
Reese, Lower, Patrick & Scott
Harry J. Rubin
Andrew Pembroke Steffan P'93
Patricia A. Steffan P'93
Jeffrey G Sweigart P'06
The APAS Foundation
The Glenmede Trust Company
Judy S. Ware P'99
Paul W. Ware '72, P'99
Carol Shuck
Charles W. Shuck '57
Jack Shusterman
Denise K. Shusterman, M.D. P'13
Richard D. Shusterman, M.D. P'13
David J. Silverstein, D.O. '48
Ilkhanoff & Silverstein PC
Paula S. Silverstein
Ann Silverstein W'48
Brennan M. Smith '92
Brooke W. James '94
J. Archer Smith 1916
James A. Smith '47
Miriam Smith
C. Lynette Cowan-Paszek '90, P'11
Michael Paszek, M.D. P'11
Rev. Sidney S. Smith
Charles E. Fogle '55
Barbara Smithgall
Deidre W. Simmons
William R. Simmons '83
Fred A. Snavely, Ph.D. '49
Marvin E. Bunch '60
John L. Burmeister, Ph.D. '59
James P. Duckworth '49
Jane L. Beers Zboray '76
Margaret Snyder
David C. Crawford
Drexel R. Martin
Linda Posner
United Title of Louisiana, Inc.
Herbert I. Soller, M.D. '58
David E. Rosenthal, M.D. '58
Keith Spalding, L.H.D.
Drew Spalding
Foster G. Ulrich, Jr. '56, P'82
Lois Ulrich P'82
Bradley R. Spencer '97
Barbara Spencer P'97
Robert S. Spencer P'97
John Spinosi
Marc Stuart Dobin '82
Donna Lee Dobin
S. Woodrow Sponaugle '37
Foster G. Ulrich, Jr. '56, P'82
Lois Ulrich P'82
Victor J. Standish '61
Capt. J. Standish USN(Ret) '61
Brian D. Steffy, Ph.D. P'12
Harry L. Steffy, D.O. '50
Dr. Steven Steinberg - Simcha Ben Baylah Leah
David F. Warschawski '93
Elvis Sternlieb
Mitchell P. Sternlieb '08
Howard W. Stoneback '30
Alan M. Stoneback, D.D.S. '54
Phyllis & Leonard Sussman
David Owen Sussman, D.O. '79
Frederick H. Suydam, Ph.D. '46
Marvin E. Bunch '60
John L. Burmeister, Ph.D. '59
John T. Svatek
Shu-Hua Chiu-Kent
Richard Kent, Ph.D.
Clayton E. Swope P'83
Sandra Swope Kurek '83
Thomas J. Tourish P'11
Peter Darke
Charles E. Trobman '92
Robert F. Teplitz '92
Judith R. Teplitz P'92
Bud & Norma Troiano
Julia Troiano DeLuca '80
Mr. and Mrs. F. Tullai
John Tullai, M.D. '55
Sarah L. Tullai
William F. Tyndall, Ph.D. '57
Barbara K. Tyndall W'57
Thelma N. Urban
M. Jere Sahm '56
Herbert Wall
Eric M. Wall, M.D. '70
Jesse T. Walters '95
James A. Harrop '94
Marc E. Leibman '93
Tara Leibman '96
Andrew M. Metersky '12
Robert J. Molson '12
Juan P. Pitarque '12
James S. Tracy '12
Christian H. Wedekind '12
Walter E. Warner '41
Anne Warner W'41
Paul & Rose Weiner
Treger Realty Co. LLC
Arthur Wiener P'09, P'10, P'16
Shelly Fran Weiss '77
Parke Duing, Jr. '77
Sheree Jackson-Sawyer '77
Edith Smith Schiefer '78
Barry M. Weiss
Thurlow A. West '51
Helen A. West W'51
Wendy Lys Wexler '81
Barbara Keil Baum '81
Kathleen Ward Larkin '81
Thomas Paul Larkin '81
Leah Wexler P'81
S. Wayne Whitehead '53
Linda Whitehead W'53
Paul L. Whitely, Ph.D., Ped.D. '66
James L. Whitely
Esther Whitely
James L. Whitely
Robin L. Whitely
Thomas M. Wilson, III
Thomas M. Wilson Jr., M.D. '53
Richard D. Winters '41
Arthur B. Dodge, Jr. '47, G'11
Margaretha Dodge
Ferree Foundation
Richard Gherst II, CPA '64, P'89
Eleanor Gherst P'89
Paul H. Ripple, M.D. '43, P'72
Carolyn W. Ripple P'72
Judy S. Ware P'99
Paul W. Ware '72, P'99
MaryCarol Wipperman P'11
Jay Mark Epstein, D.M.D. '80, P'11, P'14
Stephanie J. Simon '81, P'11, P'14
Sidney Wise, Ph.D.
Robert C. Born '66
Richard E. Fox '81
William F. Hoffmeyer '58
Mark H. Plafker '61
Diane Brooks Ring
Daniel J. Siegel '81, P'16
Eileen Siegel, Ph.D. P'16
David J. Wise
Alfred M. Zuck '57
Carolyn Wise
Diane Brooks Ring
Catherine Yao
Mary T. Risner
Meiyuan Zhou
Jialin Zhou '12
Kathryn Zirinsky
RZR Realty Management Co.
Robert Alan Zirinsky '75