Officers

President: Carrie Landfried
Vice President:  Kelseyleigh Hepler '16
Secretary: Justin Hopkins '07
Treasurer:  Kate Snider '99
Historian:  Jon Stone
Credentials Chair: Justin Hopkins '07

Members

Genevieve Abravanel, English
Greg Adkins, Physics & Astronomy
Sylvia Alajaji, Music
Ana Anderson, Spanish Writing Center
Rachel Anderson-Rabern, Theatre, Dance & Film
Kim Armstrong, Spanish
Misty Bastian, Anthropology
Curt Bentzel, German & Russian 
Kevin Brady, Art & Art History
Lexi Breinich, Phillips Museum of Art
Tim Brixius '00, College Communications
Lydia Brubaker, Office of the Provost
Matthew Butterfield, Music
Monica Cable, Office of Postgraduate Fellowships
Alan Caniglia, Office of the Provost
Jarrett Cherner, Music
Michael Clapper, Art & Art History
Mary Ann Cooke, Esq. '90, Development
Jessica Cox, Spanish
Megan Day, English
Ned Dixon, Physics & Astronomy
Caroline Faulkner, Sociology
Arny Feldman, Mathematics & Computer Science
Edward Fenlon, Chemistry
Janet Fischer, Biology
Lee Franklin, Philosophy
Lisa Gasbarrone, French
Tamara Goeglein, English
Shari Goldberg, English
Brianna Gormly, Martin Library of the Sciences
Bridget Guarasci, Anthropology
Dean Hammer, Government
Bennett Helm, Philosophy
Eric Hirsch, Earth & Environment
Justin Hopkins '07, Writing Center
Peter Jaros, English
Jennifer Kibbe, Government
Alison Kibler, American Studies
Konstantinos Kourelis, Art & Art History
Julia Lake, Pennsylvania College Advising Corps
Carrie Landfried, French
Phyllis Leber, Chemistry
Amy Lytle, Physics & Astronomy
Emily Marshall, Sociology
Mike Martell, Economics
Amber May, Pennsylvania College Advising Corps
Kelly McAllister '07, Office of Student Accessibility Services
Katherine McClelland, Sociology
Ben McRee, History
Sue Mennicke, Office of International Programs
Jennifer Meyer, Government & Public Health
Gretchen Meyers, Classics
Keith Allen Miller, Science, Technology & Society
Maria Mitchell, History
Rick Moog, Chemistry
Amy Mulnix, Faculty Center
Amy A. Myers, M.D., Student Wellness Center
Julie Otter '89, Quantitative & Science Center
Michael Penn, Psychology
Katherine Plass, Chemistry
Elizabeth Praton, Physics & Astronomy
Iwan Praton, Math & Computer Science
Amelia Rauser, Art & Art History
KelseyLeigh Reber '16, Writing Center
Jennifer Redmann, German & Russian
Ashley Rondini, Sociology
Timothy C. Roth II, Psychology
Mark Silverman, Economics
Timothy Sipe, Biology
Katharine Snider '99, Title IX Coordinator
Ann Steiner, Classics
Grier Stephenson, Government
Jon Stone, German & Russian
Beth Throne, Esq. '95, Office of the Dean of College
Ryan Trainor, Physics
Meagan Tripp, German
Kerry Whiteside, Government
Sarah Ye '20, Office of Student Affairs